GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

Print
2019-2020 8th Grade A Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/29/2019 Thu @ S.C. WREDLING A 4:30 PM S.C. WREDLING -
09/03/2019 Tue vs. Herget H 4:30 PM Gym -
09/05/2019 Thu vs. JEFFERSON H 4:30 PM Gym -
09/10/2019 Tue @ ST. CHARLES THOMPSON A 4:30 PM St. Charles Thompson -
09/12/2019 Thu @ ROTOLO A 4:30 PM ROTOLO -
09/16/2019 Mon vs. COWHERD H 4:30 PM Gym -
09/17/2019 Tue @ WASHINGTON A 4:30 PM WASHINGTON -
09/21/2019 Sat @ ROTOLO - 8TH GRADE TOURNEY A TBA ROTOLO -
09/23/2019 Mon vs. MAGNET H 05:30 PM Gym -
09/25/2019 Wed @ WALDO A 4:30 PM WALDO -
10/02/2019 Wed vs. SIMMONS H 4:30 PM Gym -
10/05/2019 Sat @ CITY OF LIGHTS TOURNEY A TBD Vaughn Athletic Center -
10/07/2019 Mon @ CITY OF LIGHTS TOURNEY A 4:00 PM Vaughn Athletic Center -
10/09/2019 Wed @ CITY OF LIGHTS TOURNEY A TBD West High Gym -