Results

  • @

    11/29/2019

  • @

    11/30/2019

  • @ Fenwick H.s./ Marmion Academy

    12/06/2019

  • @

    12/07/2019

  • @ Joliet West Hs / Bradley HS

    12/12/2019

  • @ Nazareth Academy / St. Viator

    12/13/2019

  • @

    12/20/2019

  • @

    12/21/2019

  • @

    12/28/2019

  • @

    01/03/2020

  • @ Marist HS

    01/09/2020

  • vs. Thornton Fractional North

    01/10/2020

  • vs. Mount. Carmel H.S.

    01/16/2020

  • vs. Coal City H.s. / Oak Forest

    01/17/2020

  • @ Tba

    01/20/2020

  • vs. Crete / Rich Central / Addison Trail

    01/25/2020

  • vs. Tba

    01/31/2020

  • @ Tba

    02/08/2020

  • @ Tba

    02/14/2020

  • @ Tba

    02/15/2020

  • @ Tba

    02/20/2020

  • @ Tba

    02/21/2020

  • @ Tba

    02/22/2020

  • @ Washington High School

    02/25/2020

  • WRESTLING TEAM 2017-18

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Friday, Feb. 21
    Tba
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Feb. 22
    Tba
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, Feb. 25
    Washington High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Jacob Abbott 2023 Mason Alessio 2023
John Fennell 2023 Jack Finnegan 2021
Owen Gerdes 2021 DJ Hamiti 2021
Jake Hamiti 2023 Anthony Kasper 2021
Shay Korhorn 2022 Zachary Kregas 2023
Logan Kuhel-Trimmer 2022 Caden Moore 2022
Jacob Mumm 2021 Malachi Myers 2023
Owen O'Connor 2022 Hunter Powell 2023
Gylon Sims 2023 Terrance Snapp 2021
Varsity
Jacob Abbott 2023 Mason Alessio 2023
John Fennell 2023 Jack Finnegan 2021
Owen Gerdes 2021 DJ Hamiti 2021
Jake Hamiti 2023 Anthony Kasper 2021
Shay Korhorn 2022 Zachary Kregas 2023
Logan Kuhel-Trimmer 2022 Caden Moore 2022
Jacob Mumm 2021 Malachi Myers 2023
Owen O'Connor 2022 Hunter Powell 2023
Gylon Sims 2023 Terrance Snapp 2021