Results

  • @ Watseka High School

    08/26/2019

  • vs. Grant Park High School

    08/28/2019

  • vs. Rich East High School

    08/29/2019

  • vs. Rich Central High School

    09/03/2019

  • vs. Bishop Mcnamara High School

    09/04/2019

  • vs. Thornton Township High School

    09/05/2019

  • @ Bloom Township High School

    09/10/2019

  • vs. Thornwood High School

    09/12/2019

  • vs. Grace Christian Academy

    09/17/2019

  • @ Crete-Monee High School

    09/19/2019

  • @ Hillcrest Invite

    09/21/2019

  • @ Thornridge HighSchool

    09/24/2019

  • @ Rich South High School

    09/26/2019

  • @ Rich East High School

    10/01/2019

  • @ Rich Central High School

    10/03/2019

  • @ Thornton Township High School

    10/08/2019

  • vs. Bloom Township High School

    10/10/2019

  • @ Thornwood High School

    10/15/2019

  • vs. Rich South High School

    10/16/2019

  • @ Bradley-Bourbonnais Community High School

    10/19/2019

  • vs. Crete-Monee High School

    10/22/2019

  • vs. Thornridge HighSchool

    10/24/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Oct. 15
    Thornwood High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Wednesday, Oct. 16
    Rich South High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    Bradley-Bourbonnais Community High School
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Oct. 22
    Crete-Monee High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Oct. 24
    Thornridge HighSchool
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Sep. 15
    Grace Christian Academy
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Sep. 17
    Grace Christian Academy
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Sep. 19
    Hillcrest Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
2 Avery Jackson L, OH 5'4" 2022 3 Air'Rielle Andrew OH 5'6" 2020
4 Chloe Blakey OH 5'8" 2022 5 Karina Calderon L, DS 5'0" 2020
6 Taren Russell M, R 5'9" 2021 7 Emily Glogowski L, DS 5'5" 2020
8 Hailey Lamie S 5'9" 2021 10 Jessica Gathing OH, R 5'6" 2020
11 Makayla Mondy M 5'9" 2020 13 Linda Guzman S 5'3" 2020
15 Aariasha Dabney OH 5'9" 2020 Jakia Autman 5'7" 2021
SO
Gabrielle Burns 5'3" 2022 Brittany Dansby 5'6" 2023
Madelyn Fischer 5'8" 2022 Brayia Golden 5'7" 2022
Raelin Lawrence 5'4" 2022 Nevaeh Lowe 5'2" 2023
Kaylee Mitchell 5'4" 2022 Guadalupe Murillo 5'1" 2022
Arlet Vilchis 5'4" 2022
Freshman
Brooklynn Baptist 5'9" 2023 Brittany Dansby 5'6" 2023
Hannah Geary 5'5" 2023 Aleah Graham 5'7" 2023
Jerika Harris 4'10" 2023 Nevaeh Lowe 5'2" 2023
Margaret Mulcahy 5'6" 2023 Nora Mulcahy 5'8" 2023
Elena Orr 5'6" 2023 Kalyse Speed 5'9" 2023
Varsity
2 Avery Jackson L, OH 5'4" 2022 3 Air'Rielle Andrew OH 5'6" 2020
4 Chloe Blakey OH 5'8" 2022 5 Karina Calderon L, DS 5'0" 2020
6 Taren Russell M, R 5'9" 2021 7 Emily Glogowski L, DS 5'5" 2020
8 Hailey Lamie S 5'9" 2021 10 Jessica Gathing OH, R 5'6" 2020
11 Makayla Mondy M 5'9" 2020 13 Linda Guzman S 5'3" 2020
15 Aariasha Dabney OH 5'9" 2020 Jakia Autman 5'7" 2021
SO
Gabrielle Burns 5'3" 2022 Brittany Dansby 5'6" 2023
Madelyn Fischer 5'8" 2022 Brayia Golden 5'7" 2022
Raelin Lawrence 5'4" 2022 Nevaeh Lowe 5'2" 2023
Kaylee Mitchell 5'4" 2022 Guadalupe Murillo 5'1" 2022
Arlet Vilchis 5'4" 2022
Freshman
Brooklynn Baptist 5'9" 2023 Brittany Dansby 5'6" 2023
Hannah Geary 5'5" 2023 Aleah Graham 5'7" 2023
Jerika Harris 4'10" 2023 Nevaeh Lowe 5'2" 2023
Margaret Mulcahy 5'6" 2023 Nora Mulcahy 5'8" 2023
Elena Orr 5'6" 2023 Kalyse Speed 5'9" 2023