BOYS BASKETBALL

Print
2020-2021 7th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
01/19/2021* Tue @ Parkside - CANCELLED A 5:30 PM Parkside -
01/21/2021* Thu @ Evans - CANCELLED A 5:30 PM Evans -
01/22/2021* Fri vs. Chiddix - CANCELLED H 5:30 PM Neuman Gym -
01/25/2021* Mon @ Metcalf - CANCELLED A 4:30 PM Metcalf -
01/26/2021* Tue @ Pontiac - CANCELLED A 4:30 PM Pontiac -
01/28/2021* Thu vs. Bloomington - CANCELLED H 4:30 PM Neuman Gym -
02/01/2021* Mon vs. Chiddix - CANCELLED H 5:30 PM Neuman Gym -
02/09/2021* Tue @ Corpus Christi - CANCELLED A 5:30 PM Corpus Christi -
02/10/2021* Wed vs. Chiddix H 5:30 PM Neuman Gym W
02/12/2021* Fri vs. Evans H 5:30 PM Neuman Gym -
02/16/2021* Tue vs. Parkside H 5:30 PM Neuman Gym -
02/18/2021* Thu @ Chiddix A 5:30 PM chiddix -
02/20/2021* Sat @ Metcalf A 10:00 AM Metcalf -
02/22/2021* Mon @ Parkside A 5:30 PM Parkside -
02/25/2021* Thu @ Evans A 5:30 PM Evans -
02/27/2021* Sat vs. Clinton H 10:00 AM Neuman Gym -
03/02/2021* Tue vs. Bloomington H 4:30 PM Neuman Gym -
03/04/2021* Thu @ Pontiac A 4:30 PM Pontiac -
03/08/2021* Mon vs. Prairie Central H 4:30 PM Neuman Gym -
03/10/2021* Wed vs. Washington Middle School H 4:30 PM Neuman Gym -
03/11/2021* Thu vs. Chiddix H 5:30 PM Neuman Gym -