GIRLS Bowling

Print
2020-2021 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
11/30/2020* Mon @ Sycamore - POSTPONED A 4:00 PM Mardi Gras Lanes -
12/03/2020* Thu @ Ottawa - POSTPONED A 4:00 PM Dettore's Downtown Lanes -
12/07/2020* Mon vs. Kaneland - POSTPONED H 4:00 PM Illinois Valley Super Bowl -
12/09/2020* Wed vs. Geneseo - POSTPONED H 4:00 PM Illinois Valley Super Bowl -
12/10/2020* Thu @ Rochelle - POSTPONED A 4:00 PM T-Byrd Lanes -
12/14/2020* Mon @ Morris - POSTPONED A 4:00 PM Echo Lanes -
12/15/2020* Tue vs. Moline - POSTPONED H 4:00 PM Illinois Valley Super Bowl -
12/17/2020* Thu @ Hall - POSTPONED A 4:00 PM Ladd Lanes -
12/21/2020* Mon vs. Mendota - POSTPONED H 4:00 PM Illinois Valley Super Bowl -
12/29/2020* Tue @ Geneseo - POSTPONED A 10:00 AM Lee's Lanes -
01/05/2021* Tue vs. Sycamore - POSTPONED H 4:00 PM Illinois Valley Super Bowl -
01/07/2021* Thu vs. Yorkville - POSTPONED H 4:00 PM Illinois Valley Super Bowl -
01/11/2021* Mon vs. Ottawa - POSTPONED H 4:00 PM Illinois Valley Super Bowl -
01/13/2021* Wed @ Moline - POSTPONED A 3:45 PM Highland Park Bowl -
01/14/2021* Thu @ Kaneland - POSTPONED A 4:00 PM Mardi Gras Lanes -
01/19/2021* Tue @ Mendota A 4:00 PM Elks Lodge -
01/20/2021* Wed vs. Morris H 4:00 PM Illinois Valley Super Bowl -
01/25/2021* Mon vs. Hall H 4:00 PM Illinois Valley Super Bowl -
01/27/2021* Wed vs. Rochelle H 4:00 PM Illinois Valley Super Bowl -
01/28/2021* Thu vs. St. Bede H 4:00 PM Illinois Valley Super Bowl -
02/01/2021* Mon @ Streator A 4:00 PM Elks Club -
02/04/2021* Thu vs. I-8 Conference H TBA IV Super Bowl -
02/13/2021* Sat @ IHSA Regional TBA TBA TBA -