Results

  • @ Parkside

    12/19/2020

  • @ Olympia Invite

    01/09/2021

  • @ Tremont and Lincoln

    01/11/2021

  • vs. Kingsley and Heyworth

    01/19/2021

  • @ Bloomington

    01/23/2021

  • @ Reed Custer Tournament

    01/23/2021

  • @ Bloomington

    01/25/2021

  • vs. El Paso and Dee-Mack

    01/28/2021

  • @ George Evans

    02/01/2021

  • @ Ridgeview, Clinton

    02/02/2021

  • @ Chiddix

    02/04/2021

  • @ Mahomet Invitational

    02/06/2021

  • vs. Parkside and Monticello

    02/09/2021

  • @ Prairie Central

    02/11/2021

  • @ Eureka and Olympia

    02/15/2021

  • @ Mahomet Seymour JH JV Invite

    02/16/2021

  • @ Mahomet

    02/18/2021

  • vs. Panther Invitational

    02/20/2021

  • @ IESA Regional Meet

    02/27/2021

  • @ IESA Sectional Meet

    03/06/2021

  • @ IESA State Meet

    03/12/2021

  • @ IESA State Meet

    03/13/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (5-8th Grade)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Dec. 19
    Parkside
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (5-8th Grade)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 09
    Olympia Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (5-8th Grade)
    WRESTLING

    Monday, Jan. 11
    Tremont and Lincoln
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (5-8th Grade)
    WRESTLING

    Tuesday, Jan. 19
    Kingsley and Heyworth
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (5-8th Grade)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 23
    Bloomington
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (5-8th Grade)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 23
    Reed Custer Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (5-8th Grade)
    WRESTLING

    Monday, Jan. 25
    Bloomington
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (5-8th Grade)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Jan. 28
    El Paso and Dee-Mack
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (5-8th Grade)
    WRESTLING

    Monday, Feb. 01
    George Evans
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (5-8th Grade)
    WRESTLING

    Tuesday, Feb. 02
    Ridgeview, Clinton
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (5-8th Grade)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Feb. 04
    Chiddix
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (5-8th Grade)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Feb. 06
    Mahomet Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (5-8th Grade)
    WRESTLING

    Tuesday, Feb. 09
    Parkside and Monticello
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (5-8th Grade)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Feb. 11
    Prairie Central
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (5-8th Grade)
    WRESTLING

    Monday, Feb. 15
    Eureka and Olympia
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS WRESTLING | 5-8th Grade

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class

There is no roster available.