BOYS JH BASEBALL

Print
2019-2020 Junior High Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/17/2019* Sat @ Epiphany School A 10:00 AM Pony Complex -
08/17/2019* Sat @ Holy Cross A 12:00 PM Pony Complex -
08/19/2019* Mon @ Blue Ridge Junior High A 4:15 PM -
08/23/2019* Fri vs. Gcms Middle School H 4:15 PM -
08/26/2019* Mon vs. Fisher Junior High H 4:15 PM -
08/27/2019* Tue vs. Prairie Central Jr. High H 4:15 PM -
08/28/2019* Wed vs. Metcalf Laboratory School H 4:15 PM -
08/29/2019* Thu @ Heyworth Jr. High A 4:15 PM -
08/30/2019* Fri @ Roanoke-benson Jr. High A 4:15 PM Roanoke-benson Jr. High -
09/03/2019* Tue @ Leroy Jr. High A 4:15 PM -
09/04/2019* Wed @ Heyworth Jr. High A 4:15 PM Heyworth Jr. High -
09/05/2019* Thu vs. Ridgeview Jr. High H 4:15 PM -
09/07/2019* Sat @ El Paso-Gridley JH A 10:00 AM -
09/09/2019* Mon @ Eureka Middle School A 4:15 PM -
09/10/2019* Tue @ Tri-Valley Middle School A 4:15 PM -
09/11/2019* Wed vs. Flanagan Junior High H 4:15 PM -
09/12/2019* Thu @ Corpus Christi A 4:15 PM -
09/14/2019* Sat vs. Pontiac St. Mary's Jr. High H 10:00 AM -
09/16/2019* Mon vs. Epiphany School H 4:15 PM -
09/21/2019* Sat @ Iesa Regionals A TBA Iesa Regionals -