Announcements

  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Guerin Prep
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Maine East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Maine East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Elmwood Park
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    WILLOWBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    WILLOWBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    WILLOWBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Oak Park River Forest
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    MAINE WEST
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    MAINE WEST
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Hinsdale South/Elmwood Park
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Hinsdale South/Elmwood Park
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    MAINE WEST
    06:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    MAINE WEST
    06:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    WILLOWBROOK
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    WILLOWBROOK
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    WILLOWBROOK
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Elmwood Park
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Downers Grove South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Niles West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Niles West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Eagle Invite
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Downers Grove South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    York
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Downers Grove South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Downers Grove South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Downers Grove South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Niles West Tournament
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Hinsdale Central
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Niles West
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Eagle Invite
    8:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Hinsdale South
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Downers Grove South Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Eagle Invite
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Niles West Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    York
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Oak Park River Forest
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Oak Park River Forest
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Oak Park River Forest
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Glenbard South
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Glenbard South
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Proviso East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Maine West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Maine South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Maine South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Maine South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Maine West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Maine West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Proviso East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Proviso East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Palatine
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Palatine
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 13
    WILLOWBROOK
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 13
    WILLOWBROOK
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Proviso East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Proviso East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Morton
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Proviso East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Downers Grove South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Morton
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Downers Grove South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Downers Grove South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Downers Grove South
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Morton
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Morton
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Downers Grove South
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.