Results

  • vs. Oak Park River Forest

    12/04/2019 | LOSS 70.2-90.15

  • @ HINSDALE SOUTH

    12/12/2019 | WIN 76.55-NA

  • @ ADDISON TRAIL

    01/14/2020 | WIN 78.25-

  • @ Morton

    01/14/2020 | WIN 78.25-

  • vs. DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH

    01/23/2020 | LOSS 85.75-95.65

  • @ York

    01/24/2020

  • @ WILLOWBROOK

    01/29/2020 | WIN

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (JV2)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Dec. 02
    Oak Park River Forest
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Dec. 10
    Hinsdale South
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Dec. 17
    ADDISON TRAIL
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Jan. 07
    Morton
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Jan. 14
    WILLOWBROOK
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Jan. 21
    Downers Grove South
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Jan. 22
    York
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Jan. 30
    Wsc Gold Division
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Jan. 30
    Wsc Gold Division
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Freshman
Jasmin Almodovar 2021 Diana Avina 2021
Jessica Brito 2021 Madeline Carreno 2023
Victoria Coronel 2023 Cassandra Diaz Murillo 2022
Jamelyn Diaz Murillo 2020 Lily Dodgers 2022
Maria Angelina Dragotta 2021 Cara Gobenciong 2023
Sefora Hanc 2023 Juliana Innocentini 2022
Faustyna Karpiesiuk 2020 Patrycja Karpiesiuk 2022
Daniela Katlabi 2023 Nadelina Koleva 2023
Jennifer Lemus 2021 Illiana Lorenzin 2021
Angilee Mantilla 2022 Maricruz Martinez 2020
Jessica McHugh 2022 Natalia Mellett 2021
Clarissa Mendez 2022 Vanessa Mendiola 2023
Natalia Mitka 2023 Abigail Pikor 2022
Jessica Torres 2021 Madelyn Virzi 2023
Alexis Weiner 2020 Sidney Young 2023
Freshman
Jasmin Almodovar 2021 Diana Avina 2021
Jessica Brito 2021 Madeline Carreno 2023
Victoria Coronel 2023 Cassandra Diaz Murillo 2022
Jamelyn Diaz Murillo 2020 Lily Dodgers 2022
Maria Angelina Dragotta 2021 Cara Gobenciong 2023
Sefora Hanc 2023 Juliana Innocentini 2022
Faustyna Karpiesiuk 2020 Patrycja Karpiesiuk 2022
Daniela Katlabi 2023 Nadelina Koleva 2023
Jennifer Lemus 2021 Illiana Lorenzin 2021
Angilee Mantilla 2022 Maricruz Martinez 2020
Jessica McHugh 2022 Natalia Mellett 2021
Clarissa Mendez 2022 Vanessa Mendiola 2023
Natalia Mitka 2023 Abigail Pikor 2022
Jessica Torres 2021 Madelyn Virzi 2023
Alexis Weiner 2020 Sidney Young 2023