Results

  • @ Downers Grove South

    02/05/2021

  • @ Hinsdale South

    02/12/2021

  • vs. ADDISON TRAIL

    02/19/2021

  • vs. Proviso West

    02/26/2021

  • vs. Morton

    03/05/2021

  • @ Wsc Gold Division

    03/12/2021

  • vs. WSC Gold

    03/13/2021

  • 20-21 Varsity Boys Swimming and Diving

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Dec. 04
    Maine East Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Tuesday, Dec. 07
    West Chicago
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Dec. 10
    Downers Grove South
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Dec. 11
    Hoffman Estates Invite
    09:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Dec. 17
    Hinsdale South
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Dec. 18
    Eagle Invite
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Jan. 07
    ADDISON TRAIL
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Jan. 14
    Proviso West
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Jan. 15
    Bartlett
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Jan. 21
    Morton
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Wednesday, Jan. 26
    MAINE EAST
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Jan. 29
    West Chicago
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Feb. 04
    Wsc Gold Division
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Feb. 04
    Wsc Gold Division
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Feb. 04
    Wsc Gold Division
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS SWIMMING | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Alexander Gach 2021 Christian Guerrero 2023
Joshua Herrera 2021 Filip Klich 2021
Grzegorz Libera 2021 Sebastian Lorenzana 2023
Alex Pasztaleniec 2022 Fernando Ruiz 2021
Tomas Sondej 2021 Oscar Soto 2021
Jakub Spyt 2022 Michael Stoyanov 2021
Kiril Tzintzev 2021
JV
George Diaz-Gamboa 2023 Owen Kelly 2024
Hubert Koziol 2024 Alexander Montenegro 2023
Hugo Ortiz 2024 Miguel Roman 2023
Alexander Truchan 2024
Varsity
Alexander Gach 2021 Christian Guerrero 2023
Joshua Herrera 2021 Filip Klich 2021
Grzegorz Libera 2021 Sebastian Lorenzana 2023
Alex Pasztaleniec 2022 Fernando Ruiz 2021
Tomas Sondej 2021 Oscar Soto 2021
Jakub Spyt 2022 Michael Stoyanov 2021
Kiril Tzintzev 2021
JV
George Diaz-Gamboa 2023 Owen Kelly 2024
Hubert Koziol 2024 Alexander Montenegro 2023
Hugo Ortiz 2024 Miguel Roman 2023
Alexander Truchan 2024