Results

  • @ Maine East Invite

    12/07/2019

  • @ West Chicago

    12/10/2019

  • vs. HINSDALE SOUTH

    12/13/2019

  • @ Hoffman Estates Invite

    12/14/2019

  • vs. ADDISON TRAIL

    12/20/2019

  • vs. Eagle Invite

    12/21/2019

  • @ Maine West

    01/07/2020

  • @ PROVISO WEST

    01/10/2020

  • @ MORTON

    01/17/2020

  • @ Bartlett

    01/18/2020

  • vs. DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH

    01/24/2020

  • vs. MAINE EAST

    01/29/2020

  • @ West Chicago

    02/01/2020

  • @ Wsc Gold Division

    02/07/2020

  • @ IHSA

    02/22/2020

  • @ IHSA

    02/28/2020

  • @ IHSA

    02/29/2020

  • Go Eagles!!
  • Go Eagles!!

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Wednesday, Oct. 28
    Wsc Gold Division
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Dec. 05
    Maine East Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Tuesday, Dec. 08
    West Chicago
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Dec. 11
    Hinsdale South
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Dec. 12
    Hoffman Estates Invite
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Dec. 18
    ADDISON TRAIL
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Dec. 19
    Eagle Invite
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Dec. 19
    Eagle Invite
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Jan. 08
    Proviso West
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Jan. 15
    Morton
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Jan. 16
    Bartlett
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Jan. 22
    Downers Grove South
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Wednesday, Jan. 27
    MAINE EAST
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Jan. 30
    West Chicago
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Feb. 05
    Wsc Gold Division
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS SWIMMING | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Nathan Agoncillo 2020 Christian Calderas 2020
Felix Celestino 2020 Jason Fiorito 2021
Alexander Gach 2021 Joshua Herrera 2021
Filip Klich 2021 Szymon Koziol 2020
Grzegorz Libera 2021 Allan Lyth 2020
Steven Marecek 2021 Omar Montiel 2020
Jair Mosquera-Flores 2021 Alex Pasztaleniec 2022
Fernando Ruiz 2021 Gabriel Skowronek 2020
Mateusz Sobieralski 2022 Jakub Spyt 2022
Michael Stoyanov 2021 Kiril Tzintzev 2021
Sophomore
George Diaz-Gamboa 2023 Kevin Hernandez 2023
Adam Kadhri 2023 Sebastian Lorenzana 2023
Yadiel Melendez 2022 Alexander Montenegro 2023
Angel Oliva 2023 Luca Particelli 2022
Eric Pasztaleniec 2022 Hugo Ramones 2021
Miguel Roman 2023 Carlos Sanchez 2022
Devam Shah 2023 Michal Skladanowski 2022
Felipe Sotelo 2023
JV
James Dipaola 2021 Jacek Gorniak 2020
Oscar Hernandez 2021 Irving Ibarez 2020
Steven Keating 2020 Saul MillaMunoz 2020
Andre Rodriguez 2020 Tomas Sondej 2021
Varsity
Nathan Agoncillo 2020 Christian Calderas 2020
Felix Celestino 2020 Jason Fiorito 2021
Alexander Gach 2021 Joshua Herrera 2021
Filip Klich 2021 Szymon Koziol 2020
Grzegorz Libera 2021 Allan Lyth 2020
Steven Marecek 2021 Omar Montiel 2020
Jair Mosquera-Flores 2021 Alex Pasztaleniec 2022
Fernando Ruiz 2021 Gabriel Skowronek 2020
Mateusz Sobieralski 2022 Jakub Spyt 2022
Michael Stoyanov 2021 Kiril Tzintzev 2021
Sophomore
George Diaz-Gamboa 2023 Kevin Hernandez 2023
Adam Kadhri 2023 Sebastian Lorenzana 2023
Yadiel Melendez 2022 Alexander Montenegro 2023
Angel Oliva 2023 Luca Particelli 2022
Eric Pasztaleniec 2022 Hugo Ramones 2021
Miguel Roman 2023 Carlos Sanchez 2022
Devam Shah 2023 Michal Skladanowski 2022
Felipe Sotelo 2023
JV
James Dipaola 2021 Jacek Gorniak 2020
Oscar Hernandez 2021 Irving Ibarez 2020
Steven Keating 2020 Saul MillaMunoz 2020
Andre Rodriguez 2020 Tomas Sondej 2021