Results

  • vs. Niles West

    09/04/2019 | LOSS 1-6

  • vs. Ridgewood

    09/05/2019 | WIN 4-3

  • @ ADDISON TRAIL

    09/10/2019

  • vs. Downers Grove South

    09/12/2019

  • vs. Leyden

    09/14/2019

  • vs. HINSDALE SOUTH

    09/17/2019

  • @ Fenton

    09/18/2019

  • vs. Proviso East

    09/19/2019

  • @ Fenton Invite

    09/28/2019

  • vs. Elmwood Park

    10/01/2019

  • @ Maine East

    10/02/2019

  • @ Morton

    10/03/2019 | LOSS 0-7

  • vs. Resurrection

    10/04/2019

  • vs. WILLOWBROOK

    10/04/2019

  • vs. Riverside Brookfield

    10/07/2019

  • @ Wsc Gold Division

    10/09/2019

  • @ WSC

    10/12/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Aug. 25
    Elmwood Park
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 03
    Niles West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 08
    ADDISON TRAIL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 10
    Downers Grove South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Sep. 12
    Eagle Quad
    8:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 15
    Hinsdale South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Sep. 16
    Resurrection
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 17
    Proviso East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 22
    WILLOWBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 24
    Morton
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Sep. 26
    Fenton Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Sep. 30
    Ridgewood
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Oct. 05
    Riverside Brookfield
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Oct. 08
    Wsc Gold Division
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Oct. 09
    Wsc Gold Division
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Janelly Diaz 2021 Giselle Garcia 2020
Kamila Giza 2021 Emily Klepacki 2021
Julia Kostadinova 2020 Anna Kozak 2021
Roaa Marei 2021 Macy Michorczyk 2020
Noemi Rayon 2020 Marlene Sandoval 2020
Erin Stanton 2021 Naomi Szalast 2020
Jazmin Trujillo 2020 Victoria Zubchenko 2020
JV
Ailyn Aguilar 2023 Emily Avalos 2023
Aida Correa 2023 Julia Danowski 2022
Patrycja Derendal 2022 Jenna Estevez 2022
Samantha Ferdinand 2022 Esmeralda Guzman 2023
Monica Guzman 2023 Camila Hernandez 2023
Hannah Jauch 2023 Jasmely Martinez 2021
Martyna Matysek 2022 Yulissa Mendez 2022
Sandra Meraz 2022 Ola Mieszkowicz 2022
Vanessa Miranda 2021 Fatima Nazif 2022
Stephany Padilla 2023 Deena Pasumarthi 2022
Karla Perez 2023 Brenda Pineda-Ortiz 2023
Xitlaly Rangel 2022 Ruby Recendez 2022
Jocelyn Rodriguez 2022 Samantha Romero 2023
Alina Syed 2022 Natalia Tafolla-Valencia 2023
Andrea To 2023 Annaliese To 2023
Kayla Shiri Villanos 2023
Varsity
Janelly Diaz 2021 Giselle Garcia 2020
Kamila Giza 2021 Emily Klepacki 2021
Julia Kostadinova 2020 Anna Kozak 2021
Roaa Marei 2021 Macy Michorczyk 2020
Noemi Rayon 2020 Marlene Sandoval 2020
Erin Stanton 2021 Naomi Szalast 2020
Jazmin Trujillo 2020 Victoria Zubchenko 2020
JV
Ailyn Aguilar 2023 Emily Avalos 2023
Aida Correa 2023 Julia Danowski 2022
Patrycja Derendal 2022 Jenna Estevez 2022
Samantha Ferdinand 2022 Esmeralda Guzman 2023
Monica Guzman 2023 Camila Hernandez 2023
Hannah Jauch 2023 Jasmely Martinez 2021
Martyna Matysek 2022 Yulissa Mendez 2022
Sandra Meraz 2022 Ola Mieszkowicz 2022
Vanessa Miranda 2021 Fatima Nazif 2022
Stephany Padilla 2023 Deena Pasumarthi 2022
Karla Perez 2023 Brenda Pineda-Ortiz 2023
Xitlaly Rangel 2022 Ruby Recendez 2022
Jocelyn Rodriguez 2022 Samantha Romero 2023
Alina Syed 2022 Natalia Tafolla-Valencia 2023
Andrea To 2023 Annaliese To 2023
Kayla Shiri Villanos 2023