Results

  • vs. IC8 Meet

    08/24/2020

  • @ HERSCHER

    08/31/2020

  • vs. LISLE H. S. INVITATIONAL

    09/07/2020

  • vs. LISLE H. S. INVITATIONAL

    09/14/2020

  • @ ST. FRANCIS - Spartan Invite

    09/18/2020

  • vs. LISLE H. S. INVITATIONAL

    09/21/2020

  • @ HARVEST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

    09/26/2020

  • @ WESTMONT INVITATIONAL

    09/29/2020

  • vs. MANE EVENT INVITATIONAL

    10/03/2020

  • vs. IC8 Meet

    10/12/2020

  • vs. INDEPENDENT CLASSIC INVITE

    10/17/2020

  • @ IHSA REGIONAL

    10/24/2020

  • LISLE CROSS COUNTRY
  • LISLE CROSS COUNTRY SENIORS

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Monday, Aug. 23
    YORKVILLE INVITATIONAL
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 04
    HARVEST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Friday, Sep. 17
    ST. FRANCIS - Spartan Invite
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 28
    WESTMONT INVITATIONAL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 02
    MANE EVENT INVITATIONAL
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Oct. 05
    SENECA HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 09
    Elwood Park - Tiger Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 16
    INDEPENDENT CLASSIC INVITE
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 23
    IHSA REGIONAL
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 30
    IHSA SECTIONAL
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Abby L Casmer 2021 Amanda Duban 2021
Caitlin Fruh 2021 Jacob Furmanski 2024
Norbert Guzik 2023 Josh Hammer 2021
Ryan Hsu 2023 Alexis Juveland 2021
Alexander Michalski 2022 Jackson Milgram 2022
Megan Morris 2022 Roland Pilizota 2022
Tommy Shoemaker 2023 Jasmine Soria-Gonzalez 2023
Yanita Tsokova 2022 Sam Vasich 2021
Varsity
Abby L Casmer 2021 Amanda Duban 2021
Caitlin Fruh 2021 Jacob Furmanski 2024
Norbert Guzik 2023 Josh Hammer 2021
Ryan Hsu 2023 Alexis Juveland 2021
Alexander Michalski 2022 Jackson Milgram 2022
Megan Morris 2022 Roland Pilizota 2022
Tommy Shoemaker 2023 Jasmine Soria-Gonzalez 2023
Yanita Tsokova 2022 Sam Vasich 2021