Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 14
    TBA
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    CARL SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    CARL SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    CARL SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    CARL SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    CARL SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    CARL SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Friday, May. 14

    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 15
    TBA
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 15
    LOCKPORT INVITATIONAL
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    BROTHER RICE H.S.
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 15
    LINCOLN WAY CO-OP
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 15
    PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC H.S.
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC H.S.
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 15
    PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC H.S.
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC H.S.
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC H.S.
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC H.S.
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    BRADLEY
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, May. 15
    HINSDALE CENTRAL H.S.
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    PLAINFIELD EAST
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 15
    LINCOLN WAY CO-OP
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, May. 15
    HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, May. 15
    HINSDALE CENTRAL H.S.
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADERS WINTER

    Monday, May. 17

    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    BOLINGBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    BOLINGBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    BOLINGBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    BOLINGBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Monday, May. 17
    ROMEOVILLE
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    PLAINFIELD NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 17
    BOLINGBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    BOLINGBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    BOLINGBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, May. 17
    STAGG
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    ST. RITA
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 17
    NAPERVILLE CENTRAL
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 17
    LINCOLN WAY CO-OP
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    ST. RITA
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 17
    LINCOLN WAY CO-OP
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    ST. RITA
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADERS WINTER

    Tuesday, May. 18

    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 18
    STAGG
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 18
    STAGG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 18
    BOLINGBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 18
    BOLINGBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 18
    LINCOLN WAY CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 18
    BRADLEY-BOURBONNAIS H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 18
    RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 18
    LINCOLN WAY CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 18
    MUNSTER HS
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 18
    MUNSTER HS
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Tuesday, May. 18
    YORKVILLE
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 18
    BOLINGBROOK
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 18
    STAGG
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 18
    STAGG
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 18
    RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 18
    BOLINGBROOK
    6:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADERS WINTER

    Wednesday, May. 19

    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Wednesday, May. 19
    LINCOLN WAY CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 19
    LINCOLN-WAY EAST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 19
    BROTHER RICE H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 19
    BOLINGBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 19
    BOLINGBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 19
    BOLINGBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 19
    BOLINGBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 19
    BOLINGBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, May. 19
    LINCOLN-WAY EAST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, May. 19
    LINCOLN-WAY EAST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 19
    BROTHER RICE H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Wednesday, May. 19
    LINCOLN WAY CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 19
    BOLINGBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 19
    WASHINGTON
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 19
    BROTHER RICE H.S.
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 19
    BROTHER RICE H.S.
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 19
    WASHINGTON
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ATHLETICS

    Thursday, May. 20

    3:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADERS WINTER

    Thursday, May. 20

    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 20
    LINCOLN-WAY EAST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 20
    BROTHER RICE H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 20
    BROTHER RICE H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, May. 20
    BOLINGBROOK H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 20
    BROTHER RICE H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 20
    BRADLEY
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 20
    BRADLEY
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 20
    MONTINI
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, May. 20
    BOLINGBROOK H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 20
    HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 20
    OSWEGO EAST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 20
    LINCOLN-WAY EAST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 20
    MINOOKA H.S.
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 20
    MINOOKA H.S.
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 20
    HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.