Announcements

  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 22
    CARL SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 22
    LINCOLN-WAY EAST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 22
    HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 22
    LINCOLN-WAY EAST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 22
    CARL SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 22
    LINCOLN-WAY EAST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 22
    CARL SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (N)
    BADMINTON G

    Monday, Apr. 22

    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 22
    NAPERVILLE NORTH H.S.
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ATHLETICS

    Monday, Apr. 22

    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 22
    NAPERVILLE NORTH H.S.
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    DANCE

    Tuesday, Apr. 23

    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    CARL SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    LINCOLN-WAY CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    CARL SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    LINCOLN-WAY CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    RICHARDS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    LOCKPORT TRIANGULAR
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    LOCKPORT TRIANGULAR
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    LEMONT
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ATHLETICS

    Tuesday, Apr. 23

    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    STAGG
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    STAGG
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    LINCOLN-WAY CENTRAL
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    LINCOLN-WAY CENTRAL
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    STAGG
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    STAGG
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23

    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    DANCE

    Wednesday, Apr. 24

    3:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    MONTINI
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    DG NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    SWSC CONF. MEET
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    SWSC CONF. MEET
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    LINCOLN-WAY EAST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    LINCOLN-WAY EAST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    DG NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    SWSC CONF. MEET
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    TRI MEET
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    TRI MEET
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    JOLIET WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    JOLIET WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ATHLETICS

    Wednesday, Apr. 24

    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    JOLIET CENTRAL
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    LINCOLN-WAY EAST
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    LINCOLN-WAY EAST
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    MINOOKA H.S.
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    MINOOKA H.S.
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    DG NORTH
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    LINCOLN-WAY EAST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    CONFERENCE
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    LINCOLN-WAY EAST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    CONFERENCE
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    BOLINGBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    BOLINGBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    STAGG H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ATHLETICS

    Thursday, Apr. 25

    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    NEUQUA VALLEY H.S.
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    MARIST
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    NEUQUA VALLEY H.S.
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    DANCE

    Thursday, Apr. 25

    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 25

    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ATHLETICS

    Friday, Apr. 26

    5:45 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    CENTRAL PRINCIPAL'S OFFICE

    Friday, Apr. 26

    10:55 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Apr. 26
    ARLINGTON HTS. HERSEY
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ATHLETICS

    Friday, Apr. 26

    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 26
    BRADLEY
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 26
    HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 26
    HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 26
    HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 26
    STAGG H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 26
    STAGG H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 26
    GLENBARD NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 26
    BOLINGBROOK INVITE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Apr. 26
    BREMEN
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Apr. 26
    MARIST
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Apr. 26
    HINSDALE SOUTH INV
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, Apr. 26
    PLAINFIELD CO-OP
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 26
    GLENBARD NORTH
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 26
    ROLLING MEADOWS
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, Apr. 26
    PLAINFIELD CO-OP
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 26
    TBA
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    ARLINGTON HTS. HERSEY
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    HOFFMAN ESTATES H.S
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    LINCOLN-WAY EAST
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    HINSDALE SOUTH INV
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    MARIST
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    BOLINGBROOK INVITE
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    MINOOKA
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    MUNDELEIN
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    MINOOKA
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    MARIST
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    MINOOKA
    2:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    MARIST
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    MINOOKA
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    MINOOKA
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    LOCKPORT TRI
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    LOCKPORT TRI
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    LOCKPORT TRI
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    TBA
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • BHS Invitational

    Congratulations to Quinn Robinson for finishing in 5th place in the #1 singles bracket...

    Click for more