Results

  • @ LINCOLN-WAY WEST

    12/03/2021

  • vs. TRI WITH ANDREW/PLAINFIELD COOP

    12/09/2021

  • @ ARGO HIGH SCHOOL

    12/11/2021

  • @ WEST CHICAGO HIGH SCHOOL

    12/11/2021

  • vs. ANDREW HS

    12/14/2021

  • @ JOLIET CENTRAL

    12/16/2021

  • @ NEUQUA VALLEY H.S.

    12/17/2021

  • @ JOLIET CENTRAL INVITE

    12/18/2021

  • @ NEUQUA VALLEY H.S.

    12/18/2021

  • vs. LINCOLN WAY EAST

    12/30/2021

  • @ STAGG

    01/06/2022

  • @ NEW TRIER H.S.

    01/08/2022

  • @ EVANSTON INVITE

    01/08/2022

  • vs. LINCOLN-WAY WEST

    01/12/2022

  • @ BRADLEY

    01/20/2022

  • vs. LOCKPORT INVITATIONAL

    01/21/2022

  • vs. LOCKPORT INVITATIONAL

    01/22/2022

  • vs. HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR

    01/26/2022

  • @ SWSC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP

    02/04/2022

  • @ SWSC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP

    02/05/2022

  • @ IHSA SECTIONAL SWIM

    02/18/2022

  • @ IHSA SECTIONAL

    02/19/2022

  • @ IHSA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP

    02/25/2022

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Dec. 03
    LINCOLN-WAY WEST
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Dec. 09
    TRI WITH ANDREW/PLAINFIELD COOP
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Dec. 11
    ARGO HIGH SCHOOL
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Dec. 11
    WEST CHICAGO HIGH SCHOOL
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Tuesday, Dec. 14
    ANDREW HS
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Dec. 16
    JOLIET CENTRAL
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Dec. 17
    NEUQUA VALLEY H.S.
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Dec. 18
    JOLIET CENTRAL INVITE
    9:30 AM

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Dec. 18
    NEUQUA VALLEY H.S.
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Dec. 30
    LINCOLN WAY EAST
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Jan. 06
    STAGG
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Jan. 08
    NEW TRIER H.S.
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Jan. 08
    EVANSTON INVITE
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Wednesday, Jan. 12
    LINCOLN-WAY WEST
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Jan. 20
    BRADLEY
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS SWIMMING | Varsity

Welcome to the SWIMMING AND DIVING BOYS VARSITY page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Jake Balitewicz 2024 Fred Brandt 2022
Shaw Carlson 2023 Paul Jacob Cimino 2025
Shane Gabel 2025 Dominik Gasienica 2022
Joseph Jankowicz 2025 Matthew Johnson 2023
Michael (micaiah) Klimek 2023 Sam Konczal 2025
Kacper Kulesza 2023 Kalob La Giglia-Pridham 2022
Sebastian Lesnicki 2023 David Mancini 2023
Victor Mendoza 2022 Davin Mikulcik 2025
Julian Moreno 2023 Colin O'Boyle 2022
Aidan O'Connor 2022 Ryan O'Connor 2023
Nicholas Patton 2025 Zachary Piechocinski 2025
Charles Pluth 2023 Ethan Rudman 2023
Marius Ruzys 2025 Ashton Siewert 2025
Christian Sokol 2024 Quinn Stanislawski 2024
Eric Twarowski 2024 Gavin Vieceli 2025
Jakob Zajkowski 2022 Adrian Zamudio 2024
Varsity
Jake Balitewicz 2024 Fred Brandt 2022
Shaw Carlson 2023 Paul Jacob Cimino 2025
Shane Gabel 2025 Dominik Gasienica 2022
Joseph Jankowicz 2025 Matthew Johnson 2023
Michael (micaiah) Klimek 2023 Sam Konczal 2025
Kacper Kulesza 2023 Kalob La Giglia-Pridham 2022
Sebastian Lesnicki 2023 David Mancini 2023
Victor Mendoza 2022 Davin Mikulcik 2025
Julian Moreno 2023 Colin O'Boyle 2022
Aidan O'Connor 2022 Ryan O'Connor 2023
Nicholas Patton 2025 Zachary Piechocinski 2025
Charles Pluth 2023 Ethan Rudman 2023
Marius Ruzys 2025 Ashton Siewert 2025
Christian Sokol 2024 Quinn Stanislawski 2024
Eric Twarowski 2024 Gavin Vieceli 2025
Jakob Zajkowski 2022 Adrian Zamudio 2024