Results

  • @ LINCOLN-WAY WEST

    11/30/2018

  • vs. LINCOLN-WAY CENTRAL

    12/04/2018

  • vs. TRI WITH ANDREW/PLAINFIELD COOP

    12/06/2018

  • @ ARGO HIGH SCHOOL

    12/08/2018

  • @ WEST CHICAGO HIGH SCHOOL

    12/08/2018

  • vs. JOLIET CENTRAL

    12/13/2018

  • @ NEUQUA VALLEY H.S.

    12/14/2018

  • @ NEUQUA VALLEY H.S.

    12/15/2018

  • vs. LINCOLN-WAY EAST

    01/03/2019

  • @ NEW TRIER H.S.

    01/05/2019

  • @ NEW TRIER H.S.

    01/05/2019

  • @ EVANSTON INVITE

    01/05/2019

  • @ CARL SANDBURG

    01/10/2019

  • @ RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD

    01/11/2019

  • @ RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD

    01/12/2019

  • vs. LINCOLN-WAY WEST

    01/15/2019

  • @ STAGG

    01/17/2019

  • vs. LOCKPORT INVITATIONAL

    01/18/2019

  • vs. LOCKPORT INVITATIONAL

    01/19/2019

  • vs. HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR H.S.

    01/24/2019

  • @ CONFERENCE

    02/01/2019

  • @ CONFERENCE

    02/02/2019

  • vs. IHSA SECTIONAL SWIM

    02/15/2019

  • vs. IHSA SECTIONAL SWIM

    02/15/2019

  • vs. IHSA SECTIONAL

    02/16/2019

  • @ IHSA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP

    02/22/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Oct. 18
    STAGG H.S.
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Oct. 18
    STAGG H.S.
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Dec. 06
    LINCOLN-WAY WEST
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Tuesday, Dec. 10
    LINCOLN-WAY CENTRAL
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Dec. 12
    TRI WITH ANDREW/PLAINFIELD COOP
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    ARGO HIGH SCHOOL
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    WEST CHICAGO HIGH SCHOOL
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Dec. 19
    JOLIET CENTRAL
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Dec. 20
    NEUQUA VALLEY H.S.
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Dec. 21
    NEUQUA VALLEY H.S.
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Jan. 09
    LINCOLN-WAY CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Jan. 11
    NEW TRIER H.S.
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Jan. 11
    NEW TRIER H.S.
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Jan. 11
    EVANSTON INVITE
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Jan. 16
    LINCOLN-WAY EAST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS SWIMMING | Varsity

Welcome to the SWIMMING AND DIVING BOYS VARSITY page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Thomas Abramite 2021 Michael Albrecht 2021
Michael Bates 2019 Lukas Bergstrom 2019
Dominick Brunetti 2021 Zachary Dalton 2021
Wrigley Fields 2019 Rory Flanagan 2021
Nicolas Formella 2021 Dominik Gasienica 2022
Simon Harmata 2019 Jonathan Howell 2019
Kalob La Giglia-Pridham 2022 Joshua Martinez 2019
Kevin Moe 2021 Kyle Monday 2020
Maksymilian Pabian 2021 Caesar Plaszewski 2021
Caleb Speechley 2019 Nathan Stogsdill 2020
Augusto Ureta 2020
JV
Nathanael Bauer 2020 Alex Bernatowicz 2021
Freddie Brandt 2022 John Burgoon 2022
Sam Carlson 2021 Michael Chung 2021
Noah Colon 2020 Nicholas Fudala 2022
Anthony Gerritsen 2020 Casper Harmata 2020
Luke Hasenbank 2022 Isaiah Herrera 2019
Aidan Kovacs 2020 Trent Lambert 2020
Sean LeFevers 2020 Jackson Malak 2020
Kevin Mccowan 2022 Victor Mendoza 2022
Bryan Moses 2020 Mason Myre 2021
Matthew Oertel 2020 Colin O'Hare 2022
Jacob Posego 2022 Alex Ragsdale 2022
Damien Rosario 2021 William Rudd 2021
Clayton Schmeckpeper 2020 Shawn Stotler 2021
Jack Superczynski 2022 Nathan Tepper 2022
Dovas Variakojis 2022 DanielT White 2021
Jakob Zajkowski 2022
Varsity
Thomas Abramite 2021 Michael Albrecht 2021
Michael Bates 2019 Lukas Bergstrom 2019
Dominick Brunetti 2021 Zachary Dalton 2021
Wrigley Fields 2019 Rory Flanagan 2021
Nicolas Formella 2021 Dominik Gasienica 2022
Simon Harmata 2019 Jonathan Howell 2019
Kalob La Giglia-Pridham 2022 Joshua Martinez 2019
Kevin Moe 2021 Kyle Monday 2020
Maksymilian Pabian 2021 Caesar Plaszewski 2021
Caleb Speechley 2019 Nathan Stogsdill 2020
Augusto Ureta 2020
JV
Nathanael Bauer 2020 Alex Bernatowicz 2021
Freddie Brandt 2022 John Burgoon 2022
Sam Carlson 2021 Michael Chung 2021
Noah Colon 2020 Nicholas Fudala 2022
Anthony Gerritsen 2020 Casper Harmata 2020
Luke Hasenbank 2022 Isaiah Herrera 2019
Aidan Kovacs 2020 Trent Lambert 2020
Sean LeFevers 2020 Jackson Malak 2020
Kevin Mccowan 2022 Victor Mendoza 2022
Bryan Moses 2020 Mason Myre 2021
Matthew Oertel 2020 Colin O'Hare 2022
Jacob Posego 2022 Alex Ragsdale 2022
Damien Rosario 2021 William Rudd 2021
Clayton Schmeckpeper 2020 Shawn Stotler 2021
Jack Superczynski 2022 Nathan Tepper 2022
Dovas Variakojis 2022 DanielT White 2021
Jakob Zajkowski 2022