Announcements

  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Mar. 18
    Lake Park Quad
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Mar. 18
    GLENBARD SOUTH QUAD
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Mar. 18
    ST. CHARLES EAST QUAD
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    GYMNASTICS

    Monday, Mar. 18
    York Invite
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    GYMNASTICS

    Monday, Mar. 18
    York Invite
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Mar. 18
    Glenbard South Tournament
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Mar. 18
    Glenbard South
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 19
    Practice
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Mar. 20
    Lake Forest Quad
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Mar. 20
    Stevenson
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Mar. 20
    Lake Park Quad
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Mar. 20
    Glenbard South Tournament
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Mar. 20
    Riverside Brookfield
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Practice
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Schaubmurg
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Schaubmurg
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Schaubmurg
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Glenbard South Tournament
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Oak Forest
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Mar. 22
    Williowbrook Freshman Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 22
    Hoffman Estates
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 22
    Hoffman Estates
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 22
    Hoffman Estates
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Mar. 22
    Lake Park Krupke Invitational
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Schaumburg Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    East Aurora Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Willowbrook Freshmann Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    St. Charles North
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Rolling Meadows Vic Agliano Invite
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Championships
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Championships
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.