Results

  • vs. Blue-White Scrimmage

    11/22/2019

  • @ Wheaton Academy Tourney

    11/25/2019

  • @ Wheaton Academy Tourney

    11/27/2019

  • @ Wheaton Academy Tourney

    11/29/2019

  • @ Wheaton Academy

    11/30/2019

  • vs. BATAVIA

    12/06/2019

  • vs. Rockford Lutheran

    12/07/2019

  • vs. Larkin

    12/10/2019

  • @ Wheaton North

    12/14/2019

  • vs. Glenbard North

    12/20/2019

  • @ Mundelein

    12/21/2019

  • @ Pekin Holiday Tournament

    12/26/2019

  • @ Pekin Holiday Tournament

    12/27/2019

  • @ Pekin Holiday Tournament

    12/28/2019

  • vs. ST. CHARLES NORTH

    01/04/2020

  • vs. Wheaton Warrenville South

    01/09/2020

  • vs. Conant High School

    01/14/2020

  • @ Geneva

    01/17/2020

  • @ Rockford Boylan

    01/20/2020

  • vs. St Charles East High School

    01/24/2020

  • vs. Elk Grove

    01/27/2020

  • @ BATAVIA

    01/31/2020

  • vs. Wheaton North

    02/04/2020

  • @ ST. CHARLES NORTH

    02/07/2020

  • @ East Aurora

    02/08/2020

  • vs. Glenbard North

    02/14/2020

  • vs. Horseshoe Shootout

    02/15/2020

  • @ Wheaton Warrenville South

    02/18/2020

  • vs. Geneva

    02/21/2020

  • @ St Charles East High School

    02/26/2020

  • 2018-2019 Boys Basketball Varsity: Regional Champion
  • 2018-2019 Boys Basketball: Luke Sgarbossa, All Conference
  • 2018-2019 Boys Basketball: Trevor Montiel, All Conference

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Nov. 22
    Blue-White Scrimmage
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 25
    Wheaton Academy Tourney
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Nov. 27
    Wheaton Academy Tourney
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Nov. 29
    Wheaton Academy Tourney
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 30
    Wheaton Academy
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 06
    BATAVIA
    7:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 07
    Rockford Lutheran
    7:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 10
    Larkin
    7:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    Wheaton North
    7:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 20
    Glenbard North
    7:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 21
    Mundelein
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 26
    Pekin Holiday Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 27
    Pekin Holiday Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 28
    Pekin Holiday Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 04
    ST. CHARLES NORTH
    7:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS BASKETBALL | Varsity

 

 

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class

There is no roster available.