Results

  • @ Larkin High School

    08/18/2021 | n/a 313-309

  • @ Wheaton North High School

    08/19/2021 | LOSS 173-152

  • vs. Glenbard North High School

    08/24/2021 | WIN 163-175

  • @ Schaumburg High School

    08/26/2021 | LOSS 176-158

  • vs. BATAVIA SR HIGH SCHOOL

    08/31/2021 | LOSS 169-147

  • @ BATAVIA SR HIGH SCHOOL

    09/10/2021 | LOSS 324-286

  • vs. St Charles North High School

    09/13/2021 | LOSS 173-153

  • vs. St Charles North High School

    09/13/2021 | LOSS 173-139

  • @ St Charles North High School

    09/15/2021 | LOSS 177-158

  • @ Dundee-Crown High School

    09/18/2021

  • @ DuKane Conference Tournament

    09/21/2021

  • vs. 60th Annual Dan Batka Invitational

    09/25/2021

  • vs. Palatine High School

    09/27/2021

  • vs. Wheaton North High School

    10/04/2021

  • 2021-2022 Boys Golf - Varsity

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    DuKane Conference Tournament
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Sep. 25
    60th Annual Dan Batka Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Sep. 27
    Palatine High School
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Oct. 04
    Wheaton North High School
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS GOLF | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Ronald Abraham 2023 Adin Choksi 2023
Michael Colella 2022 Trevor Delporte 2022
Joshua Lahner 2023 Marco Leon 2022
Wyatt Matson 2023 Joseph Pelagio 2022
Tristian Phillips 2022 Stephin Sotirakopulos 2022
Kress Stein 2023
Freshman
Luke Bonacci 2025 Joseph Brandonisio 2024
Mark Dimeo 2025 Dane Ellis 2024
Brandon Frey 2024 Dennasio LaGioia 2024
Jake Lesniak 2025 Sonni Lomeli 2024
Cole Matson 2025 Gavin O'Neil 2025
Jayden Patel 2024 Michael Sandine 2024
Ayan Shah 2024 Jacob Tourtillott 2024
Varsity
Ronald Abraham 2023 Adin Choksi 2023
Michael Colella 2022 Trevor Delporte 2022
Joshua Lahner 2023 Marco Leon 2022
Wyatt Matson 2023 Joseph Pelagio 2022
Tristian Phillips 2022 Stephin Sotirakopulos 2022
Kress Stein 2023
Freshman
Luke Bonacci 2025 Joseph Brandonisio 2024
Mark Dimeo 2025 Dane Ellis 2024
Brandon Frey 2024 Dennasio LaGioia 2024
Jake Lesniak 2025 Sonni Lomeli 2024
Cole Matson 2025 Gavin O'Neil 2025
Jayden Patel 2024 Michael Sandine 2024
Ayan Shah 2024 Jacob Tourtillott 2024