Results

  • @ St Charles North High School

    12/12/2019

  • @ HIGHLAND PARK INVITATIONAL (JV)

    12/14/2019

  • @ BARRINGTON BRONCO RELAYS (V)

    12/14/2019

  • @ Bartlett (JV/V)

    12/17/2019

  • @ Downers Grove South

    12/20/2019

  • @ DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH INVITE

    12/21/2019

  • @ Metea Valley (V/JV)

    12/28/2019

  • @ Hinsdale South College Events Invite

    01/11/2020

  • @ Glenbard North (JV/V)

    01/16/2020

  • @ BARTLETT INVITE

    01/18/2020

  • @ Downers Grove South

    01/18/2020

  • @ Wheaton

    01/20/2020

  • @ St. Charles East (V/JV)

    01/24/2020

  • @ BUFFALO GROVE INVITE

    01/25/2020

  • @ West Chicago

    02/01/2020

  • @ DuKane Conference Championship

    02/07/2020

  • @ DuKane Conference Championships (JV/V)

    02/08/2020

  • @ IHSA Sectional (V)

    02/22/2020

  • @ IHSA State Swimming Preliminaries

    02/28/2020

  • 2019-2020 Boys Swim Varsity

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Jan. 24
    St. Charles East (V/JV)
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Jan. 25
    BUFFALO GROVE INVITE
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Feb. 01
    West Chicago
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Feb. 07
    DuKane Conference Championship
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Feb. 08
    DuKane Conference Championships (JV/V)
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Feb. 22
    IHSA Sectional (V)
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Feb. 28
    IHSA State Swimming Preliminaries
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS SWIMMING | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Matthew Barthelotti 2020 Ernest Berdychowski 2021
Cameron Birk 2023 Anthony Carbonell 2020
Thomas Fox 2023 Benjamin Kimmel 2020
Adrian Korwel 2022 Nicholas Kozak 2022
David Lore 2022 Jacob Maslowski 2022
Bryan Mendoza 2022 Matthew Moskal 2023
Casper Mroczek 2023 Marcel Msciwojewski 2022
Daniel Perkowski 2021 Sebastian Przybylski 2021
Jared Schaefer 2022 Anthony Slade 2020
Philip Stempien 2022 Connell Travis 2023
Varsity
Matthew Barthelotti 2020 Ernest Berdychowski 2021
Cameron Birk 2023 Anthony Carbonell 2020
Thomas Fox 2023 Benjamin Kimmel 2020
Adrian Korwel 2022 Nicholas Kozak 2022
David Lore 2022 Jacob Maslowski 2022
Bryan Mendoza 2022 Matthew Moskal 2023
Casper Mroczek 2023 Marcel Msciwojewski 2022
Daniel Perkowski 2021 Sebastian Przybylski 2021
Jared Schaefer 2022 Anthony Slade 2020
Philip Stempien 2022 Connell Travis 2023