Results

  • @ Lyons Triangular (V/JV)

    02/15/2020

  • @ Wheaton Warrenville South H S

    02/22/2020

  • @ Glenbrook South John Davis Relays (V)

    02/28/2020

  • @ Batavia Invite (V/JV)

    03/07/2020

  • @ Rolling Meadows - Pole Vault Summit

    03/07/2020

  • @ Glenbard East

    03/12/2020

  • @ York Invite (V/JV)

    03/13/2020

  • @ Hersey Invite (V/JV)

    03/14/2020

  • @ DuKane Conference Indoor Championships

    03/20/2020

  • @ Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Championships

    03/28/2020

  • vs. ST. CHARLES NORTH

    04/07/2020

  • @ Buffalo Grove Invite (V)

    04/11/2020

  • @ Wheaton Warrenville South H S

    04/14/2020

  • @ Hinsdale Central Devilette Invite (V/JV)

    04/18/2020

  • vs. Wheaton North

    04/21/2020

  • vs. Lake Park Koszola Classic (V/JV)

    04/25/2020

  • @ Glenbard North

    04/28/2020

  • @ Conant Cougar Twilight Invite (V/JV)

    05/01/2020

  • @ DuKane Conference Outdoor Championships

    05/07/2020

  • vs. IHSA Class 3A Sectional (V)

    05/14/2020

  • @ IHSA State Meet (V)

    05/22/2020

  • @ IHSA State Meet (V)

    05/23/2020

  • 2018-2019 Girls Track and Field
  • 2018-2019 Girls Track: Dominika Baranska, State Qualifier, Conference Champion Discus, All Conference
  • 2018-2019 Girls Track: Andelyn Granskog, Conference Champion 100m Hurdles & Long Jump, All Conference
  • 2018-2019 Girls Track: Julia Kurek, All Conference
  • 2018-2019 Girls Track: Paulina Lucer, State Qualifier, Sectional and Conference Champion Pole Vault, All Conference
  • 2018-2019 Girls Track: Stephanie Montenegro, State Qualifier, All Conference
  • 2018-2019 Girls Track: Kasia Szkaradek, State Qualifier, All Conference

News

  • 2020 GIRLS TRACK AND FIELD PRACTICES

    Girls track and field daily weekday practices will begin Tuesday 1/21/20 in the...

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Saturday, Feb. 15
    Lyons Triangular (V/JV)
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Saturday, Feb. 22
    Wheaton Warrenville South H S
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Friday, Feb. 28
    Glenbrook South John Davis Relays (V)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Saturday, Mar. 07
    Batavia Invite (V/JV)
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Saturday, Mar. 07
    Rolling Meadows - Pole Vault Summit
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Thursday, Mar. 12
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Friday, Mar. 13
    York Invite (V/JV)
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Saturday, Mar. 14
    Hersey Invite (V/JV)
    8:00AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Friday, Mar. 20
    DuKane Conference Indoor Championships
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Saturday, Mar. 28
    Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Championships
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    ST. CHARLES NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Buffalo Grove Invite (V)
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Wheaton Warrenville South H S
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Saturday, Apr. 18
    Hinsdale Central Devilette Invite (V/JV)
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, Apr. 21
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

GIRLS TRACK | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class

There is no roster available.