Results

  • vs. Blue-White Scrimmage

    11/23/2019

  • @ Conant High School

    11/30/2019

  • @ BATAVIA

    12/06/2019

  • @ Maine West Quad

    12/07/2019

  • vs. Wheaton North

    12/13/2019

  • @ Glenbrook South Russ Erb Invitational

    12/20/2019

  • @ Glenbrook South Russ Erb Invitational

    12/21/2019

  • @ Palatine Berman Classic

    12/27/2019

  • vs. Glenbard North

    01/09/2020

  • @ Wheaton Warrenville South

    01/10/2020

  • @ Waubonsie Valley Mega Dual

    01/11/2020

  • vs. Geneva

    01/17/2020

  • @ ST. CHARLES EAST

    01/24/2020

  • @ Downers Grove South Mega Duals

    01/25/2020

  • @ Batavia High School

    02/01/2020

  • vs. IHSA REGIONAL Session I

    02/08/2020

  • vs. IHSA REGIONAL SESSION II

    02/08/2020

  • @ IHSA 3A State Finals

    02/20/2020

  • @ IHSA 3A State Finals

    02/22/2020

  • @ IHSA 3A State Finals

    02/29/2020

  • 2018-2019 Wrestling Varsity & JV
  • 2018-2019 Wrestling: Dominik Mallinder, All Conference
  • 2018-2019 Wrestling: DeMarco Lee, State Runner-Up, Regional Champion, DKC Conference Champion 220lbs, All Conference

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Nov. 23
    Blue-White Scrimmage
    9:00AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Nov. 30
    Conant High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Dec. 06
    BATAVIA
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Dec. 07
    Maine West Quad
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Dec. 13
    Wheaton North
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Dec. 20
    Glenbrook South Russ Erb Invitational
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Dec. 21
    Glenbrook South Russ Erb Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Dec. 27
    Palatine Berman Classic
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Jan. 09
    Glenbard North
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Jan. 10
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 11
    Waubonsie Valley Mega Dual
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Jan. 17
    Geneva
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Jan. 24
    ST. CHARLES EAST
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 25
    Downers Grove South Mega Duals
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Feb. 01
    Batavia High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS WRESTLING | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class

There is no roster available.