Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Nov. 27
    Hinsdale Central Invitational
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Nov. 27
    New Trier Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Nov. 27
    Lyons Township Quad Meet
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 27
    LT Thanksgiving Tournament
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Nov. 27
    Hinsdale Central Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Nov. 27
    Barrington Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 27
    LT Thanksgiving Tournament
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 27
    LT Thanksgiving Tournament
    3:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 29
    Nazareth Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 29
    York High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Monday, Nov. 29
    Intersquad
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    SWIMMING

    Monday, Nov. 29
    Intersquad
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 29
    York High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Tuesday, Nov. 30
    Saint Charles North High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Tuesday, Nov. 30
    Saint Charles North High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (Gold)
    SPECIAL OLYMPICS BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 30
    Hinsdale South High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (Blue)
    SPECIAL OLYMPICS BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 30
    Hinsdale South High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Dec. 01
    Benet Academy
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Dec. 01
    Benet Academy
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Dec. 01
    Oak Park River Forest High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Dec. 01
    Oak Park River Forest High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Dec. 01
    Oak Park River Forest High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Dec. 01
    Benet Academy
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Dec. 01
    Benet Academy
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Thursday, Dec. 02
    Hinsdale Central High School
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Thursday, Dec. 02
    Hinsdale Central High School
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Dec. 02
    Glenbard North
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Dec. 02
    Glenbard North
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Dec. 02
    Glenbard North
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Dec. 02
    Glenbard North
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (White)
    SPECIAL OLYMPICS BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 02
    Hinsdale South High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 03
    Glenbard West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 03
    Glenbard West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 03
    Downers Grove North High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Dec. 03
    Glenbrook North High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Dec. 03
    Glenbrook North High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Dec. 03
    Glenbrook North High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 03
    Glenbard West
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Dec. 03
    Glenbard West
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Dec. 03
    Glenbard West
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Dec. 03
    Glenbard West
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Dec. 03
    Glenbard West
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 03
    Glenbard West
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.