Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Mother Mc Auley High School
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Mother Mc Auley High School
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Glenbard West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Hinsdale South High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Hinsdale South High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Mother Mc Auley High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Downers Grove North High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Downers Grove North High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Downers Grove North High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Hinsdale South High School
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Hinsdale South High School
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATERPOLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Hinsdale Central High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATERPOLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Hinsdale Central High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Loyola Academy High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F-S)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Resurrection
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Wheaton-warrenville South High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Wheaton-warrenville South High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATERPOLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Hinsdale Central High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATERPOLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Hinsdale Central High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Wheaton-warrenville South High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Wheaton-warrenville South High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Glenbard West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Fenwick High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Lyons Township Quad Meet
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Willowbrook Quad
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Downers Grove South High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Downers Grove South High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Hinsdale Central High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Glenbard West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Glenbard West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Glenbard West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Hinsdale Central High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Hinsdale Central High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Naperville Central High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Marist High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Downers Grove South High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Downers Grove South High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Hinsdale Central Invitational
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Naperville Central High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Naperville North Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Libertyville Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Saint Charles North High School
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Lockport Invitational
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Andrew Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Thornton Fractional South
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATERPOLO

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Maine West Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Downers Grove South Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Downers Grove South Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Brother Rice Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Andrew High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Wheaton-warrenville South High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Barrington High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Barrington High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Benet Academy
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F-S)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Huntley HS
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    ADDISON TRAIL
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    ADDISON TRAIL
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    ADDISON TRAIL
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    New Trier Invitational
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Barrington High School
    11:45 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Argo Invitational
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Argo Invitational
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Metea Valley High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Oak Park River Forest High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    St Laurence HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Stagg High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Stagg High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Stagg High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Morton High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Willowbrook HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Willowbrook HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    St Laurence HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Oak Park River Forest High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Oak Park River Forest High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Oak Park River Forest High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Glenbard West
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Glenbard West
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATERPOLO

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Homewood Flossmoor High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATERPOLO

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Homewood Flossmoor High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Willowbrook HS
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Willowbrook HS
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 13
    New Trier Invitational
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATERPOLO

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Homewood Flossmoor High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATERPOLO

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Homewood Flossmoor High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Morton High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Downers Grove North & Hinsdale South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Downers Grove North & Hinsdale South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Downers Grove South High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Downers Grove South High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Downers Grove South High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Oak Park River Forest High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Oak Park River Forest High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Oak Park River Forest High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Hinsdale Central High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Oak Park River Forest High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Hinsdale Central High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Proviso West High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Proviso West High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATERPOLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Riverside-brookfield High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Benet Academy
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Benet Academy
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Hinsdale Central High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Hinsdale Central High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATERPOLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Riverside-brookfield High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    St. Viator Invitational
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.