Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (Gold)
    SPECIAL OLYMPICS BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 17
    Hinsdale Central High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (Blue)
    SPECIAL OLYMPICS BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 17
    Riverside-brookfield High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Jan. 17
    Downers Grove North High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Jan. 17
    Downers Grove North High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Jan. 17
    Downers Grove North High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Jan. 17
    Downers Grove North High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (White)
    SPECIAL OLYMPICS BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 17
    York High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 17
    Rocket MLK Classic
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    COMPETITIVE CHEER

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    Lockport Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    Hinsdale Central Invitational
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    Hinsdale Central Invitational
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    Naperville Central Invite
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    Ihsa Regionals
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    Hillcrest
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    Oak Lawn Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    Conant/libertyville/dekalb
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    Conant/libertyville/dekalb
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    Downers Grove South Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    New Trier Invitational
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    Fremd Invite
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    Rocket MLK Classic
    2:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    Downers Grove South High School
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    Downers Grove South High School
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    Downers Grove South High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    Downers Grove South High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    Rocket MLK Classic
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    COMPETITIVE CHEER

    Monday, Jan. 20
    WSC Invite
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 20
    Rocket MLK Classic
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    York High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    St. Ignatius High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    St. Ignatius High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    St. Ignatius High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Jan. 22
    York High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Jan. 22
    York High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Jan. 22
    York High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Jan. 23
    Downers Grove North High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Jan. 23
    Downers Grove North High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.