BOYS CROSSCOUNTRY

  • Home
  • Away
2019-2020 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
09/03/2019 Tue @ Proviso West High School - vs. York A 4:30 PM Proviso West High School -
09/07/2019 Sat vs. Mike Kuharic Invitational H 9:30 AM SOUTH CAMPUS -
09/14/2019 Sat @ Peoria Invitational A 01:30 PM Detweiller Park- Peoria -
09/19/2019 Thu vs. Downers Grove North High School H 4:30 PM SOUTH CAMPUS -
09/21/2019 Sat @ Minooka Invitational A 8:30 AM Channahon Community Park -
09/26/2019 Thu @ Hinsdale Central High School - vs. Glenbard West A 4:30 PM Katherine Legge Memorial Park -
09/28/2019 Sat @ Culver Academy A 8:45 AM Culver Academy--Indiana -
10/03/2019 Thu vs. Oak Park River Forest High School H 4:30 PM SOUTH CAMPUS -
10/05/2019 Sat @ Saint Charles Invitational A 9:00 AM LEROY OAKS -
10/05/2019 Sat @ Peoria Invitational A 11:15 AM PEORIA--DETWEILLER PARK -
10/19/2019 Sat @ West Suburban Conference Meet A 2:30 PM York--Berens Park -
10/26/2019 Sat @ IHSA - Regionals A 2:00 PM TBA -
11/02/2019 Sat vs. IHSA - Sectionals H 12:00 PM SOUTH CAMPUS -
11/09/2019 Sat @ IHSA - State Finals A TBA PEORIA--DETWEILLER PARK -
2019-2020 Sophomore Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
09/03/2019 Tue @ Proviso West High School - vs. York A 4:30 PM Proviso West -
09/07/2019 Sat vs. Mike Kuharic Invitational H 11:30 AM SOUTH CAMPUS -
09/19/2019 Thu vs. Downers Grove North High School H 4:30 PM SOUTH CAMPUS -
09/21/2019 Sat @ Minooka Invitational A 08:30 AM Channahon Community Park -
09/26/2019 Thu @ Hinsdale Central High School - vs. Glenbard West A 4:30 PM Katherine Legge Memorial Park -
10/03/2019 Thu vs. Oak Park River Forest High School H 4:30 PM SOUTH CAMPUS -
10/05/2019 Sat @ Saint Charles Invitational A 9:00 AM LEROY OAKS -
10/19/2019 Sat @ West Suburban Conference Meet A 1:30 PM York--Berens Park -
2019-2020 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
09/03/2019 Tue @ Proviso West High School - vs. York A 4:30 PM Proviso West -
09/07/2019 Sat vs. Mike Kuharic Invitational H 8:30 AM SOUTH CAMPUS -
09/19/2019 Thu vs. Downers Grove North High School H 4:30 PM SOUTH CAMPUS -
09/21/2019 Sat @ Minooka Invitational A 08:30 AM Channahon Community Park -
09/26/2019 Thu @ Hinsdale Central High School - vs. Glenbard West A 4:30 PM Katherine Legge Memorial Park -
10/03/2019 Thu vs. Oak Park River Forest High School H 4:30 PM SOUTH CAMPUS -
10/05/2019 Sat @ Saint Charles Invitational A 9:00 AM LEROY OAKS -
10/19/2019 Sat @ West Suburban Conference Meet A 3:30 PM York--Berens Park -
2019-2020 Freshman Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
09/03/2019 Tue @ Proviso West High School - vs. York A 4:30 PM Proviso West -
09/07/2019 Sat vs. Mike Kuharic Invitational H 10:30 AM SOUTH CAMPUS -
09/19/2019 Thu vs. Downers Grove North High School H 4:30 PM SOUTH CAMPUS -
09/26/2019 Thu @ Hinsdale Central High School - vs. Glenbard West A 4:30 PM Katherine Legge Memorial Park -
10/03/2019 Thu vs. Oak Park River Forest High School H 4:30 PM SOUTH CAMPUS -
10/05/2019 Sat @ Saint Charles Invitational A 9:00 AM LEROY OAKS -
10/19/2019 Sat @ West Suburban Conference Meet A 12:30 PM York--Berens Park -