Team Stats

Lyons Township High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:57 AM 9/19/2008 Page 1
LT / York - 9/18/2008
LT
Rankings
 
Event 1 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh Soph
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Driggs, J York 5:07.6 10:11.52 1
2 Holt, Mark Lyons Township 5:10.6 10:17.59 2
3 runner, 6 York 5:12.1 10:20.55 3
4 Kokoris, Michael Lyons Township 5:14.3 10:24.91 4
5 Hedman, R York 5:18.1 10:32.43 5
6 Hedman, T York 5:20.7 10:37.57 6
7 Helm, M York 5:25.2 10:46.57 7
8 Pollard, Tim Lyons Township 5:25.6 10:47.30 8
9 Simo, M York 5:27.2 10:50.45 9
10 Mohan, Patrick Lyons Township 5:28.5 10:53.10 10
11 Francis, Connor Lyons Township 5:28.7 10:53.56 11
12 Coonney, T York 5:29.3 10:54.72 12
13 Janicki, Nick Lyons Township 5:32.9 11:01.90 13
14 Laydon, Will Lyons Township 5:41.9 11:19.75 14
15 Slinkman, Joseph Lyons Township 5:42.3 11:20.49
16 Smith, Matt Lyons Township 5:42.7 11:21.26
17 Lado, x York 5:46.1 11:28.15
18 McCabe, Thomas Lyons Township 5:46.7 11:29.25
19 Windmoeller, Jack Lyons Township 5:47.2 11:30.19
20 Villareal, B York 5:47.8 11:31.45
21 Smith, Adam Lyons Township 5:49.2 11:34.25
22 Goyer, Luke Lyons Township 5:50.9 11:37.73
23 Wesbrook, Michael Lyons Township 5:51.3 11:38.49
24 Pochran, Walter Lyons Township 5:52.1 11:39.94
25 Adkins, J York 5:52.4 11:40.63
26 Pilipisyn, Christopher Lyons Township 5:52.9 11:41.62
27 Matkovic, A York 5:53.3 11:42.40
28 Covey, Glenn Lyons Township 5:56.4 11:48.58
29 Kram, Andrew Lyons Township 5:57.0 11:49.86
30 Roszel, M York 5:58.4 11:52.51
31 Glaubke, E York 5:58.8 11:53.44
32 Doten, Scott Lyons Township 5:59.7 11:55.16
33 Luabacher, Karl Lyons Township 6:00.4 11:56.47
34 Way, A York 6:04.3 12:04.36
35 Karas, Andrew Lyons Township 6:06.0 12:07.68
36 Lundahl, Grant Lyons Township 6:07.2 12:10.01
37 Prokaski, Jeff Lyons Township 6:08.1 12:11.90
38 runner, 9 York 6:10.3 12:16.28
39 Johnson, Mike Lyons Township 6:11.8 12:19.11
40 Will, Joshua Lyons Township 6:12.3 12:20.25
41 Moran, Conor Lyons Township 6:13.1 12:21.72
42 Salerno, Johnny Lyons Township 6:13.5 12:22.61
43 McCormack, Connor Lyons Township 6:15.5 12:26.49
44 Delacanty, K York 6:16.2 12:27.99
45 Wyrick, Tim Lyons Township 6:16.6 12:28.66
46 Newman, Sean Lyons Township 6:17.2 12:29.97
47 Maxon, D York 6:17.4 12:30.43
48 Greer, A York 6:17.7 12:30.95
49 Richert, Jeffrey Lyons Township 6:19.3 12:34.15
50 Acker, Chris Lyons Township 6:19.6 12:34.76
 
....Event 1 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh Soph
51 Weiger, A York 6:21.4 12:38.31
52 Roher, x York 6:22.0 12:39.43
53 Blank, K York 6:22.7 12:40.90
54 Dudzik, Alex Lyons Township 6:23.1 12:41.61
55 Dentamaro, Nick Lyons Township 6:23.8 12:43.12
56 Foley, Dan Lyons Township 6:24.9 12:45.21
57 Lefevour, Mark Lyons Township 6:28.7 12:52.90
58 Gerryman, A York 6:29.9 12:55.20
59 Leont, K York 6:34.7 13:04.78
60 Hobbs, K York 6:37.0 13:09.35
61 Scannell, Danny Lyons Township 6:37.4 13:10.14
62 Dina, Dominic Lyons Township 6:38.3 13:11.91
63 Gabriel, A York 6:39.5 13:14.37
64 Mandarino, M York 6:40.5 13:16.18
65 Stenberg, R York 6:41.3 13:17.93
66 Stables, Andrew Lyons Township 6:42.5 13:20.23
67 Bacrick, R York 6:43.3 13:21.92
68 Corry, J York 6:44.0 13:23.32
69 Reeder, Harrison Lyons Township 6:44.7 13:24.53
70 Matsas, C York 6:45.6 13:26.48
71 Garcia, David Lyons Township 6:46.2 13:27.64
72 Carson, A York 6:48.6 13:32.29
73 Kinchley, R York 6:51.6 13:38.29
74 Okkema, Ben Lyons Township 6:52.7 13:40.62
75 Medina, F York 6:53.1 13:41.33
76 Watkins, M York 6:53.4 13:42.00
77 McDugn, T York 6:53.9 13:43.01
78 Mason, P York 6:54.9 13:44.91
79 Swartz, N York 6:55.1 13:45.37
80 Sullivan, M York 6:55.4 13:45.97
81 Hardy, C York 6:55.9 13:46.81
82 Connley, B York 6:56.4 13:47.85
83 Gotuszka, N York 6:57.1 13:49.25
84 Cegierski, N York 6:58.5 13:52.01
85 Stables, Nathan Lyons Township 6:58.9 13:52.89
86 Burke, Kevin Lyons Township 7:01.7 13:58.37
87 Depriest, Morgan Lyons Township 7:03.2 14:01.32
88 Bailey, Ryan Lyons Township 7:04.5 14:03.93
89 Schonta, C York 7:04.7 14:04.29
90 Crawshaw, William Lyons Township 7:08.7 14:12.30
91 Oommen, D York 7:09.1 14:13.08
92 Scudder, C York 7:10.3 14:15.45
93 Lehrer, N York 7:12.8 14:20.46
94 Nero, P York 7:14.3 14:23.48
95 runner, 7 York 7:17.5 14:29.87
96 Sorrentino, N York 7:25.1 14:44.86
97 Klock, J York 7:26.1 14:46.95
98 Hearty, K York 7:27.1 14:49.02
99 Ribar, J York 7:28.2 14:51.05
100 Benson, H York 7:36.5 15:07.54
101 Mossing, Jack Lyons Township 7:38.8 15:12.21
102 Lundoris, K York 7:39.1 15:12.74
103 St. John, R York 7:41.4 15:17.28
104 ohan, Rick York 7:42.1 15:18.74
105 Dorings, W York 7:43.7 15:21.84
 
....Event 1 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh Soph
106 Avgerinos, J York 7:46.7 15:27.98
107 Serrano, B York 7:56.5 15:47.31
108 Thayyil, M York 8:05.8 16:05.92
109 Whitney, K York 8:06.9 16:08.15
110 Fox, Brian Lyons Township 8:11.3 16:16.79
111 runner, 8 York 8:14.8 16:23.70
112 Braske, S York 8:23.1 16:40.27
113 Burke, D York 8:26.1 16:46.23
114 Holmes, Ben York 8:26.3 16:46.72
115 Conroy, J York 8:32.8 16:59.61
116 Okeefe, S York 9:06.5 18:06.55
117 DiPompeo, Jacob Lyons Township 9:11.9 18:17.30
118 Odell, S York 9:14.0 18:21.57
119 Cufar, M York 9:20.9 18:35.23
120 Wagner, Dean York 9:44.6 19:22.28
 
 
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 York 22 1 3 5 6 7 9 12
Total Time: 52:28.64
Average: 10:29.73
2 Lyons Township 35 2 4 8 10 11 13 14
Total Time: 53:16.46
Average: 10:39.30