New LWE Athletic Website

LINCOLN-WAY EAST ATHLETICS WEBSITE

 

To sign up for High School Summer Camps please visit our Lincoln-East Athletics website!  Please visit us at https://lweastathletics.com/ for up to date schedules, stories, history etc.

 

9/17/2021 2:22 PM

Announcements

  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    St. Rita
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Chicago Christian
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Chicago Christian
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    St. Rita
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Riverside Brookfield
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Riverside Brookfield
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Stagg
    5:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Riverside Brookfield
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Riverside Brookfield
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Andrew
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Joliet Catholic Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Joliet Catholic Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Andrew
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Andrew
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Andrew
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV II)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Andrew
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    Andrew
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    Andrew
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    Andrew
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    Andrew
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 13
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    Andrew
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 13
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 13
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    Manteno High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, May. 13
    Joliet Central
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, May. 13
    Joliet Central
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, May. 13
    Joliet Central
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, May. 13
    Lincoln-Way Central
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    Andrew
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    Andrew
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, May. 14
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 14
    Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV II)
    SOCCER

    Friday, May. 14
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, May. 14
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, May. 14
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, May. 15
    Bolingbrook
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, May. 15
    Bolingbrook
    10:45 AM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.