BOYS VOLLEYBALL

Print
2020-2021 Fresh (FA) Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
04/16/2021 Fri @ Brother Rice A 5:00 PM Brother Rice -
04/20/2021 Tue vs. Lincoln-Way Central H 4:30 PM Main Gym -
04/22/2021 Thu @ Marist A 4:30 PM Marist -
04/28/2021 Wed @ St. Francis High School A 4:30 PM St. Francis High School -
04/29/2021 Thu vs. Homewood-Flossmoor H 4:30 PM Main Gym -
05/06/2021 Thu @ Lockport High School A 4:30 PM Lockport -
05/10/2021 Mon vs. St. Rita H 4:30 PM Fieldhouse -
05/13/2021 Thu @ Andrew A 4:30 PM ANDREW -
05/17/2021 Mon vs. Lincoln Way West H 4:30 PM Main Gym -
05/18/2021 Tue @ Bolingbrook A 4:45 PM Bolingbrook -
05/19/2021 Wed @ Sandburg A 4:30 PM Sandburg -
05/25/2021 Tue @ Naperville North A 4:30 PM Naperville North -
05/27/2021 Thu @ Oswego East A 4:30 PM Oswego East -
06/01/2021 Tue @ Minooka A 4:30 PM Minooka - South Campus -