GIRLS Volleyball

Print
2022-2023 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/23/2022 Tue vs. West Hancock H 7:00 PM Washington Street Gym -
08/25/2022 Thu vs. Jacksonville High School H 7:00 PM Washington Street Gym -
08/27/2022 Sat @ Macomb Classic TBA TBA Brophy Hall -
09/01/2022 Thu @ West Prairie High School A 7:00 PM West Prairie High School -
09/08/2022 Thu @ Galesburg High School A 7:00 PM Galesburg High School -
09/13/2022 Tue vs. Farmington High School H 5:00 PM Washington Street Gym -
09/20/2022 Tue @ Illini West HS A 7:00 PM Illini West HS -
09/22/2022 Thu @ Lewistown High School A 7:00 PM Lewistown High School -
09/28/2022 Wed vs. Southeastern High School H 7:00 PM Washington Street Gym -
10/05/2022 Wed @ Quincy Notre Dame High School A 7:00 PM Quincy Notre Dame HIgh School -
10/10/2022 Mon vs. Camp Point Central High School H 7:00 PM Washington Street Gym -
10/13/2022 Thu @ Elmwood A 7:00 PM Elmwood -
10/20/2022 Thu vs. Monmouth-Roseville High School H 7:00 PM Washington Street Gym -