• Kyle Kinney Kankakee Community College - Baseball
  • Jonathan Latham - Danville Area Community College - Baseball
  • Madi Scott - Heartland Community College Softball
  • Taylor Crowley- Western Kentucky Cheer
  • Sarah Hohenstein - Parkland College Soccer
  • Fall 2019 Sportsmanship Award Winners
  • Fall 2019 Bulldog Award Winners
  • Fall 2019 Apollo All-Conference
  • 2019 Apollo Conference Boys and Girls Cross Country Champions
  • 2019 Apollo Conference Boys Soccer Champions
  • Girls Volleyball  - 2019 Centennial  Invitational Champions
  • Girls Cross Country - 2019 Charleston Invitational Champions
  • Fall 2019 Girls Cross Country
  • Sprng 2019 Bulldog Award Winners
  • M-SHS Two - Year Tri- Athletes
  • 2019 Tri- Athletes
  • Three - Year Tri - Athlete
  • Spring 2019 MSHS Sportsmanship Award Winners
  • Spring 2019 MSHS Girls Track Apollo-All Conference
  • Spring 2019 MSHS Girls Soccer Apollo-All Conference
  • M-SHS Four-Year Tri-Athletes
  • Spring 2019 MSHS Boys Track Apollo-All Conference
  • Spring 2019 MSHS Basball Apollo All- Conference
  • Spring 2019 Varsity Soccer
  • Spring 2019 Varsity Baseball
  • Spring 2019 Junior Varsity Baseball
  • Spring 2019 Girls Varsity Softball
  • Spring 2019 Girls Track and Field
  • Spring 2019 Girls Junior Varsity Softball
  • Spring 2019 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer
  • Spring 2019 Freshman Baseball
  • Spring 2019 Boys Track and Field
  • 2018 - 2019 Wrestling
  • 2018 - 2019 Junior Varsity Girls Basketball
  • 2018 - 2019 Varsity Girls Basketball
  • 2018 - 2019 Varsity Boys Basketball
  • 2018 - 2019 Junior Varsity Boys Basketball
  • 2018 - 2019 Freshman Boys Basketball
  • 2018 - 2019 Dance
  • 2018 - 2019 Basketball Cheer
  • Fall 2018 Apollo Conference Academic All -Conference Award Winners
  • Fall 2018 Apollo Conference All -Conference Award Winners
  • Fall 2018 Sportsmanship Award Winners
  • Fall 2018 Bulldog Award Winners
  • Girls Tennis
  • 4-year Tri-Athlete Jack Vaughn
  • 2018 4-year Tri-Athlete Joshua Johnson
  • 4-year Tri-Athlete Ryan Emmerd
  • 2018 Softball Tri - Athletes
  • Spring 2018 Softball Bulldog Award and Sportsmanship Award Winner
  • Spring 2018 Softball Apollo Conference All - Conference
  • Spring 2018 Apollo Conference All - Conference Award Winners
  • Spring 2018 Sportsmanship Award Winners
  •  Spring 2018 Bulldog Award Winners
  • 1st Year Tri-Athletes
  • 2 - Year Tri-Athletes
  • 3 - Year Tri-Athletes
  • Callan Whitehouse and Brandon Bretz
  • David Griffet - Minnesota State University
  • Meredith Johnson-Morfort University of Illinois
  • Meredith Johnson-Morfort University of Illinois
  • 2018 Apollo Conference Champions
  • 2018 Apollo Conference Champions
  • Sportsmanship Award (Boys Basketball and Cheer)
  • Bulldog Awards (Basketball and Cheer)
  • All  Apollo Conference Award (Boys Basketball)
  • Winter 2018 Sportsmanship Award
  • Winter 2018 Bulldog Award
  • Winter 2018 All  Apollo Conference Award
  • 2018 All- State Wreslters and Grand Marshall Coach Rob Ledin
  • Class 2A State Runner - Up David Griffet
  • Class 2A All-State Wrestler Ben Stahl
  • Brooke Coetzee - University of Notre Dame (Baseball)
  • Fall 2017 Apollo Conference All - Conference
  • Fall 2017 Bulldog Award Winners
  • Fall 2017 Sportsmanship Award Winners
  • Fall 2017 Football Cheer
  • Fall 2017 Boys Golf
  • Spring 2017 Cornbelt Conferece All-Conference Baseball
  • Four-Year Tri-Athelte Hunter Crowley
  • Four Year Tri-Athlete Nathan Girouard
  • Spring 2017 Two-Year Tri-Athletes
  • Spring 2017 Sportsmanship Award Winners
  • Spring 2017 Softball All-Conference
  • Spring 2017 Girls Track and Field All-Conference
  • Spring 2017 Bulldog Award Winners
  • Spring 2017 Boys Track and Field All-Conference
  • 2017 Tri-Athletes
  • 2017 3 - Year Tri-Athletes
  • Spring 2017 Varsity Baseball
  • Spring 2017 Junior Varsity Baseball
  • Spring 2017 Freshman Baseball
  • Spring 2017 Varsity Girls Soccer
  • Spring 2017 Girls Track and Field
  • Spring 2017 Boys Track and Field
  • Spring 2017 Junior Varsity Girls Socce
  • Spring 2017 Girls Softball
  • Winter 2017 Corn Belt Conference All - Conference Honorees
  • Winter 2017 Bulldog Award Winners
  • Winter 2017 Sportsmanship Award Winners
  • Varsity Girls Basketball
  • Junior Varsity Girls Basketball
  • Freshman Girls Basketball
  • Dance
  • Competitive Cheer
  • Wrestling
  • Wrestling Pin Pals
  • Junior Varsity Boys Basketball
  • Freshman Boys Basketbal
  • Varsity Boys Basketball
  • London Acree - University of Kansas (Rowing)
  • Fall 2016 Corn Belt Conference All-Conference Honoree
  • Fall 2016 Sportsmanship Award Winners
  • Fall 2016 Bulldog Award Winners
  • 2016 I.H.S.A. Class 2A Cross Country State Champions
  • 2016 Four-Year Tri-Athletes
  • 2015 I.H.S.A. Class 2A Boys Cross Country State Runner-Up
  • Four Year Tri-Athlete Joe Kenney
  • 2014 Class AAA Regional Champions
  • 2015 I.H.S.A. Class A Dance State Champions
  • Daniel Renshaw 5th Place I.H.S.A. Class 2A 220 pounds
  • Ashley Wheeler - Anderson University Softball
  • M-SHS Color Guard IDTA Class AA State Champions
  • Winter 2020 Sportsmanship Award Winners
  • Winter 2020 Bulldog Award Winners
  • Winter 2020 Apollo All-Conference Selections
  • Jacob Janda - Illinois College - Soccer

News

  • There are no current announcements.

There are no ADMINISTRATION (N) games from 29 Sun, November 2020.

ADMINISTRATION | Combined

Coming Soon...

Participants

  • No.
  • Name
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Class

There is no roster available.