Results

  • vs. Northridge-CANCELLED

    03/20/2020

  • @ Von Steuben - Cancelled

    03/21/2020

  • vs. Taft High School-canceled

    03/24/2020

  • @ Hoffman Estates

    03/25/2020

  • vs. Goode Stem Academy-canceled

    03/28/2020

  • vs. Elmwood Park-canceled

    03/31/2020

  • vs. Schurz HS - cancelled

    04/01/2020

  • vs. Round Lake-canceled

    04/04/2020

  • vs. Wheeling- CANCELLED

    04/07/2020

  • vs. Guerin - CANCELLED

    04/09/2020

  • vs. Glenbrook South-canceled

    04/14/2020

  • @ Maine South - Cancelled

    04/16/2020

  • vs. New Trier- Cancelled

    04/20/2020

  • @ Maine West-cancelled

    04/21/2020

  • vs. Maine West-cancelled

    04/23/2020

  • vs. Vernon Hills - Cancelled

    04/28/2020

  • @ Vernon Hills - Cancelled

    04/30/2020

  • @ Glenbrook North

    05/02/2020

  • vs. Highland Park

    05/05/2020

  • @ Highland Park

    05/07/2020

  • vs. Evanston

    05/09/2020

  • vs. Niles North

    05/12/2020

  • @ Niles North

    05/14/2020

  • @ Niles West

    05/16/2020

  • vs. Deerfield

    05/18/2020

  • @ Deerfield

    05/20/2020

  • @ TBA

    05/25/2020

  • Congratulations to Antoine for being selected by the Milwaukee Brewers in the second round of the 2019 MLB Draft!

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 20
    Fenton
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Mar. 22
    Northridge
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 23
    Taft High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 24
    Hoffman Estates
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 27
    Goode Stem Academy
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 27
    Von Steuben
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 30
    Elmwood Park
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 03
    Round Lake
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 06
    Wheeling
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 13
    Glenbrook South
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 15
    Maine South
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 17
    Lakeview High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 19
    New Trier
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Maine West
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Maine West
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS BASEBALL | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Jacob Butman 2020 Baltazar Cabrales 2020
Gustavo Cabrales 2020 Gabryl Escobar 2022
Nicholas Flores 2020 Chris Iliopoulos 2021
Ankido Ishac 2020 Mason Ishii Jr 2022
Karam Kohli 2020 Christian Liboy 2021
Christopher Miller 2021 Patrick Miller 2020
Ram Patel 2020 Anthony Sarkis 2021
Jonathan Serrano 2020 Armend Tafic 2020
Jesus Vazquez 2020
Frosh(F/S)
1 Kacper Wszolek 2023 2 Alexander Isho 2022
4 Param Vimawala 2023 5 Andrew Isho 2023
11 Nikunj Patel 2023 13 Quintin Lasky 2023
16 Thomas O'Brien 2022 18 Ammar Abbasi 2022
21 Jeffrey Tom 2022 23 Joel Henao 2023
33 Michael Brook 2023 42 Anthony Vuco 2022
43 Ryan Freytes 2023 44 Joseph La Sorella 2023
Yusef Awad 2023 Brett Graf MANNAGER 2023
Charles Muhammad 2024
Varsity
Jacob Butman 2020 Baltazar Cabrales 2020
Gustavo Cabrales 2020 Gabryl Escobar 2022
Nicholas Flores 2020 Chris Iliopoulos 2021
Ankido Ishac 2020 Mason Ishii Jr 2022
Karam Kohli 2020 Christian Liboy 2021
Christopher Miller 2021 Patrick Miller 2020
Ram Patel 2020 Anthony Sarkis 2021
Jonathan Serrano 2020 Armend Tafic 2020
Jesus Vazquez 2020
Frosh(F/S)
1 Kacper Wszolek 2023 2 Alexander Isho 2022
4 Param Vimawala 2023 5 Andrew Isho 2023
11 Nikunj Patel 2023 13 Quintin Lasky 2023
16 Thomas O'Brien 2022 18 Ammar Abbasi 2022
21 Jeffrey Tom 2022 23 Joel Henao 2023
33 Michael Brook 2023 42 Anthony Vuco 2022
43 Ryan Freytes 2023 44 Joseph La Sorella 2023
Yusef Awad 2023 Brett Graf MANNAGER 2023
Charles Muhammad 2024