Results

  • @ District 207 Meet

    08/25/2020

  • @ Highland Park

    09/01/2020

  • @ Fenton Early Bird Classic

    09/05/2020

  • vs. Maine West

    09/08/2020

  • vs. Maine West

    09/09/2020

  • @ Wauconda Invite

    09/12/2020

  • @ Niles North

    09/15/2020

  • @ Warren Blue Devil Invite

    09/19/2020

  • vs. Deerfield

    09/22/2020

  • @ Bartlett Invite

    09/26/2020

  • vs. Vernon Hills

    09/29/2020

  • @ Peoria Invite

    10/03/2020

  • @ Highland Park

    10/06/2020

  • @ Wheeling Invite

    10/10/2020

  • @ Csl Conference Meet

    10/17/2020

  • @ Tba

    10/24/2020

  • @ Tba

    10/31/2020

  • @ Tba

    11/07/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 26
    Bartlett Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 29
    Vernon Hills
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 03
    Peoria Invite
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Oct. 06
    Highland Park
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 10
    Wheeling Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 17
    Csl Conference Meet
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 24
    Tba
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 31
    Tba
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Nov. 07
    Tba
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Aug. 31
    District 207 Meet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 04
    Fenton Early Bird Classic
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 11
    Wauconda Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 14
    VH, HP AND MW
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 18
    Warren Blue Devil Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 25
    Bartlett Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Chris Alkas 2022 Dev Desai 2021
Ezequiel Figueroa 2022 Lukasz Iwanowski 2022
Christopher Kish 2022
Sophomore
Allan Bochenek 2023 Adam Mrozek 2023
William Sadler 2023 Lazar Simic 2023
Freshman
Aadi Desai 2024 Matthew Kong 2024
Logan Lay 2024 Kai Lorenc 2024
Varsity
Chris Alkas 2022 Dev Desai 2021
Ezequiel Figueroa 2022 Lukasz Iwanowski 2022
Christopher Kish 2022
Sophomore
Allan Bochenek 2023 Adam Mrozek 2023
William Sadler 2023 Lazar Simic 2023
Freshman
Aadi Desai 2024 Matthew Kong 2024
Logan Lay 2024 Kai Lorenc 2024