Results

  • @ Highland Park/Deerfield

    03/05/2020

  • vs. Conant High School

    03/06/2020

  • @ Glenbrook South

    03/10/2020

  • @ John Burkel Invite

    03/14/2020

  • vs. Niles North

    03/17/2020

  • @ Niles West

    03/19/2020

  • vs. Fenton

    03/31/2020

  • @ Mundelein Tournament

    04/09/2020

  • vs. Glenbrook North

    04/14/2020

  • @ Ed Raymond Invite

    04/17/2020

  • @ Evanston

    04/21/2020

  • @ Niles North Invite

    04/23/2020

  • @ CSL Conference Meet

    04/30/2020

  • @ TBA

    05/04/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Mar. 05
    Highland Park/Deerfield
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Mar. 06
    Conant High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Tuesday, Mar. 10
    Glenbrook South
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Mar. 14
    John Burkel Invite
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Tuesday, Mar. 17
    Niles North
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Mar. 19
    Niles West
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Fenton
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Mundelein Tournament
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Glenbrook North
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Apr. 17
    Ed Raymond Invite
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Tuesday, Apr. 21
    Evanston
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Apr. 23
    Niles North Invite
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    CSL Conference Meet
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Monday, May. 04
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Tuesday, Mar. 02
    Glenbrook South
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS GYMNASTICS | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Brandon Sin 2020 Damian Watkins Captain 0'0" 2020
Cydaney Whyte Manager 0'0" 2021
JV
Ariel Aguilera Manager 0'0" 2022 Gael Alcala 2022
Aayan Hussain 2022 Anthony Jerjis 2021
Vincent Macam 2022 Timothy Napier 2022
Tiffany Nuqui Tonsul Manager 0'0" 2022 Gabriela Petrova Manager 0'0" 2022
Mohammed Rehman 2020 James Righi 2022
Sabin Santosh 2022 Shane Vithayathil 2021
Freshman
Aaron Delgado 2023 Megan Espinoza Manager 0'0" 2023
Mireya Lima Manager 0'0" 2023 Sean Urban 2023
Rami Wetti 2023
Varsity
Brandon Sin 2020 Damian Watkins Captain 0'0" 2020
Cydaney Whyte Manager 0'0" 2021
JV
Ariel Aguilera Manager 0'0" 2022 Gael Alcala 2022
Aayan Hussain 2022 Anthony Jerjis 2021
Vincent Macam 2022 Timothy Napier 2022
Tiffany Nuqui Tonsul Manager 0'0" 2022 Gabriela Petrova Manager 0'0" 2022
Mohammed Rehman 2020 James Righi 2022
Sabin Santosh 2022 Shane Vithayathil 2021
Freshman
Aaron Delgado 2023 Megan Espinoza Manager 0'0" 2023
Mireya Lima Manager 0'0" 2023 Sean Urban 2023
Rami Wetti 2023