Results

  • vs. Ihsa Start Date

    02/11/2019

  • @ Conant High School

    03/01/2019

  • @ Niles North

    03/04/2019

  • vs. Fenton

    03/06/2019

  • @ John Burkel Invite

    03/09/2019

  • @ Niles West

    03/14/2019

  • vs. Glenbrook South

    03/19/2019

  • vs. Highland Park/Deerfield

    04/03/2019

  • @ Mundelein Invite

    04/05/2019

  • vs. Evanston

    04/10/2019

  • @ Ed Raymond Invite

    04/12/2019

  • @ Glenbrook North

    04/16/2019

  • @ Niles North Invite

    04/18/2019

  • @ Csl Conference Meet

    04/25/2019

  • vs. IHSA Sectionals

    05/04/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Csl Conference Meet
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, May. 04
    IHSA Sectionals
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Feb. 28
    Conant High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Mar. 04
    Fenton
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Mar. 07
    John Burkel Invite
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Tuesday, Mar. 17
    Niles North
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Mar. 26
    Niles West
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    GBN/GBS
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Apr. 03
    Mundelein Invite
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Highland Park/Deerfield
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Apr. 10
    Ed Raymond Invite
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    Niles North Invite
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Tuesday, Apr. 21
    Evanston
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Apr. 23
    CSL Conference Meet
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Monday, May. 04
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS GYMNASTICS | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Elijah Black 2020 Alexus Bonilla 2019
Joey Dadivas 2019 Sebastian Hernandez 2019
Ricardo Morales 2019 Aaron Ngo 2019
Raymond Noffz 2021 Mirella Rivera Manager 0'0" 2019
Brandon Sin 2020
JV
Kingston Henry 2020 Julio Hernandez INELIGIBLE 0'0" 2021
Aman Jaffri 2019 Matthew Marquez 2019
Anthony Palaguachi 2020 Ivan Peña Hernandez 2021
Mohammed Rehman 2020 Yulia Shishkevich Manager 0'0" 2021
Vincent Sin 2021 Damian Watkins 2020
Nicole Zembski MANAGER 0'0" 2020
Freshman
Ariel Aguilera Manager 0'0" 2022 Lee Gobenciong 2022
Angel Hernandez 2022 Aayan Hussain 2022
Omar Kousa 2022 Vincent Macam 2022
Tiffany Nuqui Tonsul Manager 0'0" 2022 Gabriela Petrova Manager 0'0" 2022
James Righi 2022 Sargis Robinsadeh 2022
Varsity
Elijah Black 2020 Alexus Bonilla 2019
Joey Dadivas 2019 Sebastian Hernandez 2019
Ricardo Morales 2019 Aaron Ngo 2019
Raymond Noffz 2021 Mirella Rivera Manager 0'0" 2019
Brandon Sin 2020
JV
Kingston Henry 2020 Julio Hernandez INELIGIBLE 0'0" 2021
Aman Jaffri 2019 Matthew Marquez 2019
Anthony Palaguachi 2020 Ivan Peña Hernandez 2021
Mohammed Rehman 2020 Yulia Shishkevich Manager 0'0" 2021
Vincent Sin 2021 Damian Watkins 2020
Nicole Zembski MANAGER 0'0" 2020
Freshman
Ariel Aguilera Manager 0'0" 2022 Lee Gobenciong 2022
Angel Hernandez 2022 Aayan Hussain 2022
Omar Kousa 2022 Vincent Macam 2022
Tiffany Nuqui Tonsul Manager 0'0" 2022 Gabriela Petrova Manager 0'0" 2022
James Righi 2022 Sargis Robinsadeh 2022