Results

  • vs. Tri - Regina Domincan and Fenton

    09/06/2019 | WIN 156-Fenton 53.5 Regina 43.5

  • vs. Resurrection/Trinity

    09/13/2019 | WIN 146-Trinity 61 Resurrection 59

  • @ Hoffman Estates Hawk Invite

    09/14/2019 | WIN 4th Place-

  • @ Leyden Eagle Invite

    09/14/2019

  • @ Prospect Knights Invite

    09/21/2019 | WIN 8th Place-

  • vs. Leyden

    09/25/2019 | WIN 86-84

  • vs. Vernon Hills

    09/27/2019 | LOSS

  • @ Highland Park

    10/04/2019 | LOSS

  • @ Swimming and Diving Jamboree

    10/05/2019 | WIN 13th Place-

  • vs. Maine West

    10/11/2019 | LOSS 88-94

  • @ Niles North

    10/17/2019 | LOSS 79-106

  • vs. Maine East Relays

    10/19/2019 | WIN 4th Place-

  • vs. Deerfield

    10/25/2019 | LOSS

  • @ Niles West

    11/01/2019 | LOSS

  • @ Csl Conference Meet

    11/09/2019 | WIN 6th Place-

  • @ IHSA SECTIONALS

    11/16/2019

  • @ IHSA State

    11/22/2019

  • @ IHSA State

    11/23/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Sep. 04
    Tri - Regina Domincan and Fenton
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Sep. 11
    Resurrection/Trinity
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Sep. 12
    Hoffman Estates Hawk Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Sep. 12
    Leyden Eagle Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Thursday, Sep. 17
    Deerfield
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Sep. 19
    Prospect Knights Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Wednesday, Sep. 23
    Leyden
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Sep. 25
    Vernon Hills
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Oct. 02
    Highland Park
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Oct. 03
    Swimming and Diving Jamboree
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Oct. 09
    Maine West
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Oct. 16
    Niles North
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Oct. 17
    Maine East Relays
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Oct. 23
    Tba
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Oct. 31
    Csl Conference Meet
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

GIRLS SWIMMING and DIVING | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Ariel Aguilera 2022 Rianca Argenal 2022
Jessica Domian 2022 Claudia Domusiewicz 2023
Jessica Espinoza 2020 Irene Lazanyi 2023
Sophia Learnahan 2020 Jasmine Lopez 2020
Sofia Olivas 2022 Jordan Oslowski 2021
Effie Panagiotopoulos 2021 Krina Shah 2020
Damaris Tellez 2020
JV
Nelly Arkalious 2023 Lilianna Ayala 2022
Anne Grace Baetiong 2023 Anna Chorna 2023
Karina Golovinska 2023 Guadalupe Herrera 2022
Lauren Iype 2022 Joselin Martinez 2023
Malgorzata Musiejuk 2021 Luisa Olaguez 2023
Shivani Patel 2023 Karla Perez 2022
Vidhi Soni 2023 Emily Swoboda 2021
Krupa Tailor 2023 Kelly Tsogtjargal 2022
Varsity
Ariel Aguilera 2022 Rianca Argenal 2022
Jessica Domian 2022 Claudia Domusiewicz 2023
Jessica Espinoza 2020 Irene Lazanyi 2023
Sophia Learnahan 2020 Jasmine Lopez 2020
Sofia Olivas 2022 Jordan Oslowski 2021
Effie Panagiotopoulos 2021 Krina Shah 2020
Damaris Tellez 2020
JV
Nelly Arkalious 2023 Lilianna Ayala 2022
Anne Grace Baetiong 2023 Anna Chorna 2023
Karina Golovinska 2023 Guadalupe Herrera 2022
Lauren Iype 2022 Joselin Martinez 2023
Malgorzata Musiejuk 2021 Luisa Olaguez 2023
Shivani Patel 2023 Karla Perez 2022
Vidhi Soni 2023 Emily Swoboda 2021
Krupa Tailor 2023 Kelly Tsogtjargal 2022