Results

  • vs. Ihsa Start Date

    01/14/2019

  • vs. Conant, GLC, MW, Taft

    02/07/2019

  • @ Rolling Meadows

    02/16/2019

  • vs. MW, VH, Waukegan

    02/20/2019

  • @ GBN Indoor Invite

    03/01/2019

  • vs. James J. Garvey Invite

    03/08/2019

  • @ Indoor CSL Meet

    03/14/2019

  • vs. District 207 Meet

    04/03/2019

  • @ Buffalo Grove Invite

    04/06/2019

  • @ Schaumburg Mike Rebak Invite

    04/13/2019

  • @ Wauconda Invite

    04/18/2019

  • @ Maine West Invite

    04/22/2019

  • @ New Trier Invite

    04/27/2019

  • @ Csl Conference Meet

    05/02/2019

  • @ Ihsa Sectionals

    05/09/2019

  • @ Ihsa Sectionals

    05/10/2019

  • @ Ihsa State

    05/16/2019

  • @ Ihsa State

    05/17/2019

  • @ Ihsa State

    05/18/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    New Trier Invite
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, May. 02
    Csl Conference Meet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, May. 09
    Ihsa Sectionals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 10
    Ihsa Sectionals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, May. 16
    Ihsa State
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 17
    Ihsa State
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, May. 18
    Ihsa State
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Feb. 06
    Conant, GLC, MW, Taft
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Feb. 15
    Rolling Meadows
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Wednesday, Feb. 19
    MW, VH, Waukegan
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Feb. 28
    GBN Indoor Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Mar. 06
    James J. Garvey Invite
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Mar. 19
    Indoor CSL Meet
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    District 207 Meet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Buffalo Grove Invite
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Imani Alba Garner 2022 Halimatou Bangoura 2020
Rhyah Dimitrova 2020 Kayla Gregorio 2019
Jenny Iype 2019 Fatima Lima 2021
Jayna Mendez 2022 Giselle Mendoza 2019
Colleen Megan Oribello 2020 Charmi Patel 2020
Priscilla Romero 2020 Damaris Tellez 2020
Alyssa Valle 2021
Sophomore
Nina Abraham 2021 Hanna Codreanu 2021
Elise De Salle 2021 Sarah Hussien 2021
Fatima Lima 2021 Haleena Mathew 2021
Destiny Nelson 2021 Emily Swoboda 2021
Alyssa Valle 2021
JV
Halimatou Bangoura 2020 Sofiya Bushko 2020
Daniela Butman 2020 Rhyah Dimitrova 2020
Mgr. Abigail Flood Manager 0'0" 2019 Ninorta Haido 2020
Giselle Mendoza 2019 Alessandra Montiel 2020
Sarah Ng 2020 Charmi Patel 2020
Mgr. Stephanie Rodriguez Manager 0'0" 2020 Mgr. Isabel Santos Manager 0'0" 2020
Sidney Van Dyke 1 2020
Freshman
Imani Alba Garner 2022 Sonye Bryant 2022
Keimira Campbell 2022 Mahima Chokshi 2022
Martyna Golebiewska 2022 Sade Hopkins 2022
Aviva Hurwitz 2022 Kathleen McGinnis 2022
Jayna Mendez 2022 Denise Faith Olea 2022
Alyssa Sanon 2022 Madison Serrano 2022
Kelly Tsogtjargal 2022
Varsity
Imani Alba Garner 2022 Halimatou Bangoura 2020
Rhyah Dimitrova 2020 Kayla Gregorio 2019
Jenny Iype 2019 Fatima Lima 2021
Jayna Mendez 2022 Giselle Mendoza 2019
Colleen Megan Oribello 2020 Charmi Patel 2020
Priscilla Romero 2020 Damaris Tellez 2020
Alyssa Valle 2021
Sophomore
Nina Abraham 2021 Hanna Codreanu 2021
Elise De Salle 2021 Sarah Hussien 2021
Fatima Lima 2021 Haleena Mathew 2021
Destiny Nelson 2021 Emily Swoboda 2021
Alyssa Valle 2021
JV
Halimatou Bangoura 2020 Sofiya Bushko 2020
Daniela Butman 2020 Rhyah Dimitrova 2020
Mgr. Abigail Flood Manager 0'0" 2019 Ninorta Haido 2020
Giselle Mendoza 2019 Alessandra Montiel 2020
Sarah Ng 2020 Charmi Patel 2020
Mgr. Stephanie Rodriguez Manager 0'0" 2020 Mgr. Isabel Santos Manager 0'0" 2020
Sidney Van Dyke 1 2020
Freshman
Imani Alba Garner 2022 Sonye Bryant 2022
Keimira Campbell 2022 Mahima Chokshi 2022
Martyna Golebiewska 2022 Sade Hopkins 2022
Aviva Hurwitz 2022 Kathleen McGinnis 2022
Jayna Mendez 2022 Denise Faith Olea 2022
Alyssa Sanon 2022 Madison Serrano 2022
Kelly Tsogtjargal 2022