Results

  • vs. Conant, GLC, MW, Taft

    02/13/2020

  • @ Rolling Meadows

    02/22/2020

  • vs. MW, VH, Waukegan

    02/26/2020

  • @ GBN Indoor Invite

    03/06/2020

  • vs. James J. Garvey Invite

    03/13/2020

  • @ Indoor CSL Meet-canceled

    03/19/2020

  • @ District 207 Meet

    04/09/2020

  • @ Buffalo Grove Invite

    04/11/2020

  • @ Schaumburg Mike Rebak Invite

    04/18/2020

  • @ Maine West Invite

    04/27/2020

  • @ New Trier Invite

    05/02/2020

  • @ Csl Conference Meet

    05/07/2020

  • @ Ihsa Sectionals

    05/14/2020

  • @ Ihsa Sectionals

    05/15/2020

  • @ Ihsa State

    05/21/2020

  • @ Ihsa State

    05/22/2020

  • @ Ihsa State

    05/23/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    District 207 Meet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Buffalo Grove Invite
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 18
    Schaumburg Mike Rebak Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 27
    Maine West Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, May. 02
    New Trier Invite
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, May. 07
    Csl Conference Meet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, May. 14
    Ihsa Sectionals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 15
    Ihsa Sectionals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, May. 21
    Ihsa State
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 22
    Ihsa State
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, May. 23
    Ihsa State
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Feb. 11
    Conant, GLC, MW, Taft
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Feb. 20
    Rolling Meadows
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Wednesday, Feb. 24
    MW, VH, Waukegan
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Mar. 05
    GBN Indoor Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

GIRLS TRACK and FIELD | Varsity

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Nina Abraham 2021 Afroditi Baltsas 2020
Rhyah Dimitrova 2020 Yolanda Hernandez 2020
Fatima Lima Vasquez 2021 Fatima Lima Vasquez 2021
Keiko Maas 2020 Priscilla Romero 2020
Emily Swoboda 2021 Damaris Tellez 2020
Alyssa Valle 2021 Alyssa Valle 2021
Sophomore
Sonye Bryant 2022 Sonye Bryant 2022
Keimira Campbell 2022 Jessica Domian 2022
Martyna Golebiewska 2022 Guadalupe Herrera 2022
Kathleen McGinnis 2022 Kathleen McGinnis 2022
Denise Faith Olea 2022 Madison Serrano 2022
Ayra Suifua 2022 Amy Villegas 2022
JV
Kylin Adap 2020 Kylin Adap 2020
Melanie Chalco 2020 Yolanda Hernandez 2020
Emma Herrera 2020 Lindsey Kuffell 2020
Charmi Patel 2020
Freshman
Elissa Chirkina 2023 Elissa Chirkina 2023
Mireya Lima 2023 Anna Shelkova 2023
Anna Shelkova 2023 Vidhi Soni 2023
Eve Thomas 2023
Varsity
Nina Abraham 2021 Afroditi Baltsas 2020
Rhyah Dimitrova 2020 Yolanda Hernandez 2020
Fatima Lima Vasquez 2021 Fatima Lima Vasquez 2021
Keiko Maas 2020 Priscilla Romero 2020
Emily Swoboda 2021 Damaris Tellez 2020
Alyssa Valle 2021 Alyssa Valle 2021
Sophomore
Sonye Bryant 2022 Sonye Bryant 2022
Keimira Campbell 2022 Jessica Domian 2022
Martyna Golebiewska 2022 Guadalupe Herrera 2022
Kathleen McGinnis 2022 Kathleen McGinnis 2022
Denise Faith Olea 2022 Madison Serrano 2022
Ayra Suifua 2022 Amy Villegas 2022
JV
Kylin Adap 2020 Kylin Adap 2020
Melanie Chalco 2020 Yolanda Hernandez 2020
Emma Herrera 2020 Lindsey Kuffell 2020
Charmi Patel 2020
Freshman
Elissa Chirkina 2023 Elissa Chirkina 2023
Mireya Lima 2023 Anna Shelkova 2023
Anna Shelkova 2023 Vidhi Soni 2023
Eve Thomas 2023