Results

  • @ District 207 Meet

    08/25/2020

  • @ New Trier Hs

    09/02/2020

  • vs. Evanston Hs

    09/05/2020

  • vs. Glenbrook South Hs

    09/05/2020

  • @ Glenbrook North Hs

    09/15/2020

  • @ Palatine Hs

    09/18/2020

  • vs. Niles West Hs

    09/22/2020

  • @ Loyola Hs

    10/02/2020

  • @ CSL Conference

    10/17/2020

  • 2017 Girls Cross Country
  • Girls Cross Country 2016
  • Girls Cross Country 2016
  • Girls XC State 2012
  • Girls Cross Country Sectionals 2012
  • Girls Cross Country Regionals 2012
  • 2019 Girls Cross Country

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Friday, Oct. 02
    Loyola Hs
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 17
    CSL Conference
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Aug. 31
    Ron Campbell 2 Mile
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Aug. 31
    District 207 Meet
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 11
    Lake Park Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 18
    Peoria Notre Dame Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    EV,NT,GBN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 25
    Palatine Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 28
    NW, GBN,GBS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 02
    Wheaton North Classic
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 16
    CSL Conference
    8:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 23
    IHSA Regional (Niles West)
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 30
    IHSA Sectional (Lake Park)
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Nov. 06
    IHSA State Finals
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Mariana Alexanian 2022 Danielle Ammentorp 2021
Sophia Borchers 2021 Emilia Buckley 2024
Meghan Callahan 2023 Sarah Cehaic 2021
Amelia Cole 2024 Adeline Cook 2021
Emma Crosson 2021 Olivia DeLuca 2024
Abigail Donohue 2022 Maria Egan 2022
Brecken Enright 2021 Maggie Gaughan 2023
Morgan Gioia 2023 Colette Gordon 2023
Colleen Griffin 2022 Mairead Hart 2024
Anastazja Heskin 2024 Maribelle Janzen 2022
Sophia Jaroch 2024 MaryClare Koch 2023
Reese LaBorne 2024 Reese Lawrence 2023
Victoria Ashley Llanes 2022 Maria Marcucci 2022
Mary Mccaw 2024 Ryan Mullarkey 2024
Tara Murphy 2021 Cailee Oslowski 2021
Kendall Oslowski 2021 Maria Pavlatos 2024
Paola Pena 2022 Elizabeth Pisani 2022
Mia Pomilia 2021 Jenna Pravecek 2023
Annabella Reed 2023 Marjie Roberts 2024
Aine Ronan 2023 Krista Senese 2022
Caitlin Seurynck 2023 Alexandra Shapkarov 2023
Emily Shapkarov 2024 Rachel Smith 2022
Natalia Solak 2021 Julianna Sunken 2021
Payton Tauber 2021 Payton Tauber 2021
Emily Wood-Smith 2021
Varsity
Mariana Alexanian 2022 Danielle Ammentorp 2021
Sophia Borchers 2021 Emilia Buckley 2024
Meghan Callahan 2023 Sarah Cehaic 2021
Amelia Cole 2024 Adeline Cook 2021
Emma Crosson 2021 Olivia DeLuca 2024
Abigail Donohue 2022 Maria Egan 2022
Brecken Enright 2021 Maggie Gaughan 2023
Morgan Gioia 2023 Colette Gordon 2023
Colleen Griffin 2022 Mairead Hart 2024
Anastazja Heskin 2024 Maribelle Janzen 2022
Sophia Jaroch 2024 MaryClare Koch 2023
Reese LaBorne 2024 Reese Lawrence 2023
Victoria Ashley Llanes 2022 Maria Marcucci 2022
Mary Mccaw 2024 Ryan Mullarkey 2024
Tara Murphy 2021 Cailee Oslowski 2021
Kendall Oslowski 2021 Maria Pavlatos 2024
Paola Pena 2022 Elizabeth Pisani 2022
Mia Pomilia 2021 Jenna Pravecek 2023
Annabella Reed 2023 Marjie Roberts 2024
Aine Ronan 2023 Krista Senese 2022
Caitlin Seurynck 2023 Alexandra Shapkarov 2023
Emily Shapkarov 2024 Rachel Smith 2022
Natalia Solak 2021 Julianna Sunken 2021
Payton Tauber 2021 Payton Tauber 2021
Emily Wood-Smith 2021