Results

  • @ Deerfield Invite

    12/06/2019

  • @ Barrington Invite

    12/07/2019

  • @ Prospect Invite

    12/14/2019

  • @ Rollowing Meadows invite

    12/14/2019

  • @ Glenbrook South Hs

    12/20/2019

  • @ Homewood Flossmoor Invite

    12/27/2019

  • @ New Trier Hs

    01/10/2020

  • @ Elk Grove Invite

    01/11/2020

  • vs. Hawk Relays

    01/11/2020

  • @ Sandburg Invite

    01/17/2020

  • vs. Glenbrook North Hs

    01/17/2020

  • @ Sandburg Invite

    01/18/2020

  • vs. Evanston Hs

    01/24/2020

  • vs. Niles West Hs

    01/31/2020

  • @ Conant Invite

    02/01/2020

  • @ Conant Invite

    02/01/2020

  • vs. Cross over

    02/07/2020

  • @ CSL South Division Meet

    02/15/2020

  • @ CSL South Division Meet

    02/15/2020

  • @ Ihsa Sectional

    02/22/2020

  • @ Ihsa Sectional

    02/22/2020

  • @ IHSA State Meet

    02/28/2020

  • @ IHSA State Meet

    02/28/2020

  • @ IHSA State Meet

    02/29/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    Prospect Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    Rollowing Meadows invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Dec. 20
    Glenbrook South Hs
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Dec. 27
    Homewood Flossmoor Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Jan. 10
    New Trier Hs
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Jan. 11
    Elk Grove Invite
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Jan. 11
    Hawk Relays
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Jan. 17
    Sandburg Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Jan. 17
    Glenbrook North Hs
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    Sandburg Invite
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Jan. 24
    Evanston Hs
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Jan. 31
    Niles West Hs
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Feb. 01
    Conant Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Feb. 01
    Conant Invite
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Feb. 07
    Cross over
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS SWIMMING and DIVING | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Zachary Chapovalov 2023 Charles Doubleday 2023
Thomas Doubleday 2020 Jack Folan 2020
Brendan Forrest 2021 Colin Hecker 2020
George Kubis 2021 Kai Lindholm 2020
Andrew Lyubashenko 2022 William Myer 2020
Logan Nielson 2020 Lukas Nielson 2022
Alexander Ostrowski 2020 Ljubomir Popovic 2023
Jude Primeau 2022 Joseph Roberts 2022
Jack Sullivan 2021 Zack Wagner 2022
Daniel Young 2020
Varsity
Zachary Chapovalov 2023 Charles Doubleday 2023
Thomas Doubleday 2020 Jack Folan 2020
Brendan Forrest 2021 Colin Hecker 2020
George Kubis 2021 Kai Lindholm 2020
Andrew Lyubashenko 2022 William Myer 2020
Logan Nielson 2020 Lukas Nielson 2022
Alexander Ostrowski 2020 Ljubomir Popovic 2023
Jude Primeau 2022 Joseph Roberts 2022
Jack Sullivan 2021 Zack Wagner 2022
Daniel Young 2020