Results

  • vs. Hersey Hs

    08/31/2020

  • @ Glenbrook North Hs

    09/04/2020

  • vs. Niles West Hs

    09/11/2020

  • vs. New Trier Hs

    09/17/2020

  • @ Glenbrook South Hs

    09/25/2020

  • @ Evanston Hs

    10/02/2020

  • @ Cross over

    10/09/2020

  • @ CSL Conference

    10/16/2020

  • @ Sectionals

    10/24/2020

  • 2017 Girls JV Swim / Dive
  • 2017 Girls Varsity Swim / Dive
  • Girls Swimming and Diving Varsity 2016
  • 2019 Girls JV Swimming and Diving
  • 2019 Girls Varsity Swimming and Diving

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Wednesday, Aug. 25
    Conant Hs
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Aug. 27
    Jones, Payton College
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Monday, Aug. 30
    Hersey Hs
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Thursday, Sep. 16
    Glenbrook North Hs
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Sep. 18
    Prospect Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Sep. 24
    Niles West Hs
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Oct. 01
    New Trier Hs
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Oct. 02
    Hersey Swim Jamboree
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Oct. 08
    Glenbrook South Hs
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Oct. 09
    Evanston dive invite
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Oct. 09
    Hawk Relays
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Oct. 15
    Evanston Hs
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Oct. 16
    Highland Park Invite
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Oct. 22
    Cross over
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Oct. 30
    CSL Conference
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

GIRLS SWIMMING and DIVING | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Chloe Bai 2023 Ivana Barac 2022
Silvia Buti 2023 Joslyn Crawford 2023
Karinne Ehni 2021 Kate Ferraro 2023
Megan Frank 2021 Amelie Gahagan 2021
Nelly Hadlaw 2021 Grace Kopf 2022
Natalia Kowalewska 2023 Annastina Lindholm 2023
Katarzyna Lorenc 2021 Marjie Roberts 2024
Leah Rummelhoff 2024 Anna Sagmeister 2023
Sofia Stojakovic 2024
JV
Veronica Arghiropol 2024 Millie Diaz 2022
Aleena Galazka 2022 Alexis Gianola 2022
Anastasia Gritsonis 2024 Eleni Gritsonis 2024
Lucie Imhoff 2022 Mia Jolineau 2024
Joanna Kmiotek 2023 Sarah Kosiorek 2024
Veronika Kubisova 2024 Willa Kuczura 2023
Nel Kupiec 2023 Isabella Landerghini 2023
Lili Massengill 2021 Claire McKitrick 2023
Alexandra Morley 2023 Sadie Nelson 2023
Angela Novakovic 2024 Kristina Petkovic 2022
Victoria Piot 2024 Olivia Rogowski 2021
Madelyn Rutherford 2024 Lilien Schirazi 2024
Tania Stefanov 2022 Julia Thompson 2024
Isabella Tornabene 2022 Maria Uzquiano 2023
Cayla Walton 2023 Anna Wilkowski 2023
Madison Yourell 2022
Varsity
Chloe Bai 2023 Ivana Barac 2022
Silvia Buti 2023 Joslyn Crawford 2023
Karinne Ehni 2021 Kate Ferraro 2023
Megan Frank 2021 Amelie Gahagan 2021
Nelly Hadlaw 2021 Grace Kopf 2022
Natalia Kowalewska 2023 Annastina Lindholm 2023
Katarzyna Lorenc 2021 Marjie Roberts 2024
Leah Rummelhoff 2024 Anna Sagmeister 2023
Sofia Stojakovic 2024
JV
Veronica Arghiropol 2024 Millie Diaz 2022
Aleena Galazka 2022 Alexis Gianola 2022
Anastasia Gritsonis 2024 Eleni Gritsonis 2024
Lucie Imhoff 2022 Mia Jolineau 2024
Joanna Kmiotek 2023 Sarah Kosiorek 2024
Veronika Kubisova 2024 Willa Kuczura 2023
Nel Kupiec 2023 Isabella Landerghini 2023
Lili Massengill 2021 Claire McKitrick 2023
Alexandra Morley 2023 Sadie Nelson 2023
Angela Novakovic 2024 Kristina Petkovic 2022
Victoria Piot 2024 Olivia Rogowski 2021
Madelyn Rutherford 2024 Lilien Schirazi 2024
Tania Stefanov 2022 Julia Thompson 2024
Isabella Tornabene 2022 Maria Uzquiano 2023
Cayla Walton 2023 Anna Wilkowski 2023
Madison Yourell 2022