Results

  • @ District 207

    09/03/2019

  • @ Lake Park

    09/14/2019

  • vs. Central Suburban League

    09/17/2019

  • @ Peoria Notre Dame

    09/21/2019

  • @ Libertyville

    09/21/2019

  • @ Central Suburban League

    09/24/2019

  • @ BARTLETT INVITE

    09/28/2019

  • @ Racine Case

    10/05/2019

  • @ Wheeling Invite

    10/12/2019

  • @ CSL Conference meet

    10/19/2019

  • @ Prospect Invite

    10/22/2019

  • @ IHSA Regionals

    10/26/2019

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    11/02/2019

  • @ IHSA State

    11/09/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    CSL Conference meet
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Oct. 22
    Prospect Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 26
    IHSA Regionals
    11:30AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Nov. 02
    IHSA Sectional
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Nov. 09
    IHSA State
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 01
    District 207
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 12
    Lake Park
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 15
    Central Suburban League
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 19
    Peoria Notre Dame
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 19
    Libertyville
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 26
    BARTLETT INVITE
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 03
    Racine Case
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 10
    Wheeling Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 17
    CSL Conference meet
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Oct. 20
    Prospect Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS CROSS COUNTRY | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Sariff A Alviso 2021 Bibin Biju 2020
Jacob Diaz 2021 Mike Framke 2020
Adam Gorcyca 2021 Zachary Harrison 2020
Gilberto Hernandez 2021 Jonathan Kang 2020
Joseph Langridge 2021 Kevin Letts 2020
Michael Lindenmuth 2020 Kevin Padilla 2020
Kevin Schill 2020 Raymond Ure 2020
Jesus Vallejo 2021
JV
Ryan Aghaei 2023 Axel Arzola 2020
Sherwin Bathula 2023 Amarie Brown 2023
Kyle Conway 2020 Lucas Da Silva 2021
Joel Daube 2023 Alexander Du Sold-O'Connor 2023
Andrew Euan 2022 Tyler Gierszewicz 2021
Mario Guerrero 2023 Edward Guzman 2021
Carlos Hernandez 2023 Gilberto Hernandez 2021
Ian Huff 2020 Eddy Larios 2021
Cody Letts 2022 James Lindenmuth 2021
Said Nonoal 2022 Johnny Picchiotti 2020
Luke Rodriguez 2023 Ben Schalke 2020
Joey Scott 2023 Andrew Stutheit 2022
Joseph Thalackan 2022 Alejandro Torres 2020
Jacob Whisler 2023 Christian Wooten 2020
Michae Wykowski 2023
Varsity
Sariff A Alviso 2021 Bibin Biju 2020
Jacob Diaz 2021 Mike Framke 2020
Adam Gorcyca 2021 Zachary Harrison 2020
Gilberto Hernandez 2021 Jonathan Kang 2020
Joseph Langridge 2021 Kevin Letts 2020
Michael Lindenmuth 2020 Kevin Padilla 2020
Kevin Schill 2020 Raymond Ure 2020
Jesus Vallejo 2021
JV
Ryan Aghaei 2023 Axel Arzola 2020
Sherwin Bathula 2023 Amarie Brown 2023
Kyle Conway 2020 Lucas Da Silva 2021
Joel Daube 2023 Alexander Du Sold-O'Connor 2023
Andrew Euan 2022 Tyler Gierszewicz 2021
Mario Guerrero 2023 Edward Guzman 2021
Carlos Hernandez 2023 Gilberto Hernandez 2021
Ian Huff 2020 Eddy Larios 2021
Cody Letts 2022 James Lindenmuth 2021
Said Nonoal 2022 Johnny Picchiotti 2020
Luke Rodriguez 2023 Ben Schalke 2020
Joey Scott 2023 Andrew Stutheit 2022
Joseph Thalackan 2022 Alejandro Torres 2020
Jacob Whisler 2023 Christian Wooten 2020
Michae Wykowski 2023