Results

  • @ District 207

    09/03/2019

  • @ Lake Park

    09/14/2019

  • vs. Central Suburban League

    09/17/2019

  • @ Peoria Notre Dame

    09/21/2019

  • @ Libertyville

    09/21/2019

  • @ Central Suburban League

    09/24/2019

  • @ BARTLETT INVITE

    09/28/2019

  • @ Racine Case

    10/05/2019

  • @ Wheeling Invite

    10/12/2019

  • @ CSL Conference meet

    10/19/2019

  • @ Prospect Invite

    10/22/2019

  • @ IHSA Regionals

    10/26/2019

  • @ IHSA SECTIONAL

    11/02/2019

  • @ IHSA State

    11/09/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 01
    District 207
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 12
    Lake Park
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 15
    Central Suburban League
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 19
    Peoria Notre Dame
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 22
    Central Suburban League
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 26
    BARTLETT INVITE
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 03
    Racine Case
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 10
    Wheeling Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 17
    CSL Conference meet
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Oct. 20
    Prospect Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 24
    IHSA Regionals
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 31
    IHSA SECTIONAL
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Nov. 07
    IHSA State
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS CROSS COUNTRY | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Sariff A Alviso 2021 Axel Arzola 2020
Bibin Biju 2020 Lucas Da Silva 2021
Jacob Diaz 2021 Mike Framke 2020
Tyler Gierszewicz 2021 Adam Gorcyca 2021
Zachary Harrison 2020 Ian Huff 2020
Jonathan Kang 2020 Joseph Langridge 2021
Eddy Larios 2021 Kevin Letts 2020
James Lindenmuth 2021 Michael Lindenmuth 2020
Kevin Padilla 2020 Johnny Picchiotti 2020
Ben Schalke 2020 Kevin Schill 2020
Alejandro Torres 2020 Raymond Ure 2020
Jesus Vallejo 2021 Christian Wooten 2020
JV
Ryan Aghaei 2023 Sherwin Bathula 2023
Joel Daube 2023 Angel Dominguez 2022
Andrew Euan 2022 Mario Guerrero 2023
Carlos Hernandez 2023 Cody Letts 2022
Said Nonoal 2022 Luke Rodriguez 2023
Joey Scott 2023 Andrew Stutheit 2022
Joseph Thalackan 2022 Jacob Whisler 2023
Michae Wykowski 2023
Varsity
Sariff A Alviso 2021 Axel Arzola 2020
Bibin Biju 2020 Lucas Da Silva 2021
Jacob Diaz 2021 Mike Framke 2020
Tyler Gierszewicz 2021 Adam Gorcyca 2021
Zachary Harrison 2020 Ian Huff 2020
Jonathan Kang 2020 Joseph Langridge 2021
Eddy Larios 2021 Kevin Letts 2020
James Lindenmuth 2021 Michael Lindenmuth 2020
Kevin Padilla 2020 Johnny Picchiotti 2020
Ben Schalke 2020 Kevin Schill 2020
Alejandro Torres 2020 Raymond Ure 2020
Jesus Vallejo 2021 Christian Wooten 2020
JV
Ryan Aghaei 2023 Sherwin Bathula 2023
Joel Daube 2023 Angel Dominguez 2022
Andrew Euan 2022 Mario Guerrero 2023
Carlos Hernandez 2023 Cody Letts 2022
Said Nonoal 2022 Luke Rodriguez 2023
Joey Scott 2023 Andrew Stutheit 2022
Joseph Thalackan 2022 Jacob Whisler 2023
Michae Wykowski 2023