Results

  • @ District 207

    09/03/2019

  • @ Lake Park

    09/14/2019

  • vs. Central Suburban League

    09/17/2019

  • @ Libertyville

    09/21/2019

  • @ Central Suburban League

    09/24/2019

  • @ BARTLETT INVITE

    09/28/2019

  • @ Racine Case

    10/05/2019

  • @ Wheeling Invite

    10/12/2019

  • @ CSL Conference meet

    10/19/2019

  • @

    10/26/2019

  • @ IHSA State

    11/09/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    CSL Conference meet
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 26

    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Nov. 09
    IHSA State
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 01
    District 207
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 12
    Lake Park
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 15
    Central Suburban League
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 19
    Libertyville
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 26
    BARTLETT INVITE
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 03
    Racine Case
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 10
    Wheeling Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 17
    CSL Conference meet
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 24
    IHSA Regional
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Nov. 07
    IHSA State
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
JV
Ximena Acuna 2023 Leslie Chavez 2022
Andrea Concepcion 2022 Yasmin Conde 2021
Jenna Cooper 2021 Ashley Cruz 2020
Jeidy Cruz 2020 Shannette Ellickal 2022
Maggie Fitzpatrick 2021 Darcy Folsome 2023
Abby Gawlinski 2021 Melissa Gomez 2020
Edith Gonzalez 2022 Hannah Gutstadt 2020
Natalia Jesion 2021 Angela Lawson 2021
Paulina Martinez 2021 Mae Lin McGing 2021
Alexis Mitchell 2020 Janejira Nasaree 2021
Camblana Ngague 2022 Aileen O'Connor 2021
Mary Rodd 2021 Denise Roque 2021
Sashelle Salazar 2022 Sarah Schill 2023
Samantha Servin 2022 Roshni Shah 2022
Kennedy Young 2023
JV
Ximena Acuna 2023 Leslie Chavez 2022
Andrea Concepcion 2022 Yasmin Conde 2021
Jenna Cooper 2021 Ashley Cruz 2020
Jeidy Cruz 2020 Shannette Ellickal 2022
Maggie Fitzpatrick 2021 Darcy Folsome 2023
Abby Gawlinski 2021 Melissa Gomez 2020
Edith Gonzalez 2022 Hannah Gutstadt 2020
Natalia Jesion 2021 Angela Lawson 2021
Paulina Martinez 2021 Mae Lin McGing 2021
Alexis Mitchell 2020 Janejira Nasaree 2021
Camblana Ngague 2022 Aileen O'Connor 2021
Mary Rodd 2021 Denise Roque 2021
Sashelle Salazar 2022 Sarah Schill 2023
Samantha Servin 2022 Roshni Shah 2022
Kennedy Young 2023