Results

  • vs. Addison Trail/Willowbrook

    12/06/2019

  • @ MAINE EAST

    12/07/2019

  • @

    12/14/2019

  • vs. MAINE EAST

    12/20/2019

  • @ Highland Park Invite

    12/27/2019

  • vs. LEYDEN

    01/07/2020

  • @ VERNON HILLS

    01/10/2020

  • @ NEW TRIER

    01/11/2020

  • vs. DEERFIELD

    01/16/2020

  • vs. Wheeling

    01/21/2020

  • vs. HIGHLAND PARK

    01/24/2020

  • @ Hersey Invite

    01/25/2020

  • @ Hersey Invite

    01/25/2020

  • vs. Niles North

    01/31/2020

  • @ Central Suburban League Crossover

    02/07/2020

  • @ Central Suburban League

    02/15/2020

  • @ Central Suburban League

    02/15/2020

  • @ IHSA SECTIONAL

    02/22/2020

  • @ IHSA State

    02/28/2020

  • @ IHSA State Finals

    02/29/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Feb. 29
    IHSA State Finals
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Dec. 05
    MAINE EAST
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Tuesday, Dec. 08
    Addison Trail/Willowbrook
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Dec. 12
    Prospect Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Monday, Dec. 14
    LEYDEN
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Dec. 18
    MAINE EAST
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Thursday, Dec. 31
    Highland Park Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Tuesday, Jan. 05
    LEYDEN
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Jan. 08
    VERNON HILLS
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Jan. 15
    DEERFIELD
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Tuesday, Jan. 19
    Wheeling
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Jan. 22
    HIGHLAND PARK
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Jan. 23
    Hersey Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Jan. 23
    Hersey Invite
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Jan. 29
    Niles North
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS SWIMMING and DIVING | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Eric Joel Badulescu 2021 Maxwell Blezien 2023
Nathaniel Bryers 2020 Noah Cengel 2022
Kamil Czarnik 2022 Tyson Espino 2022
Alexander Fleming 2021 Zachary X Harrison 2020
Sarosh Khan 2021 Petar Lazarevic 2020
Ian Listopad 2021 Kyle Nowak 2021
Johnny Picchiotti 2020 Josthel Joseph Sebastian 2020
Ian Turner 2022 Raymond Ure 2020
JV
Axel Arzola 2020 Andrew Cedeno 2023
Nathan Chicalace 2021 Cole Conroy 2022
Kamil Czarnik 2022 Joel Daube 2023
Benjamin Eusebio-Courtney 2023 Aleksandar Hollins 2023
Anthony Jacome 2023 David Jimenez 2023
Aydin Khan 2023 Sarosh Khan 2021
Christopher Knapp 2021 Zachary Motz 2022
Kacper Nedza 2023 Jonathan Schreyer-Miller 2023
Ricardo Selvas 2020 Connor Thomas 2021
Armend Ujkashi 2022
Varsity
Eric Joel Badulescu 2021 Maxwell Blezien 2023
Nathaniel Bryers 2020 Noah Cengel 2022
Kamil Czarnik 2022 Tyson Espino 2022
Alexander Fleming 2021 Zachary X Harrison 2020
Sarosh Khan 2021 Petar Lazarevic 2020
Ian Listopad 2021 Kyle Nowak 2021
Johnny Picchiotti 2020 Josthel Joseph Sebastian 2020
Ian Turner 2022 Raymond Ure 2020
JV
Axel Arzola 2020 Andrew Cedeno 2023
Nathan Chicalace 2021 Cole Conroy 2022
Kamil Czarnik 2022 Joel Daube 2023
Benjamin Eusebio-Courtney 2023 Aleksandar Hollins 2023
Anthony Jacome 2023 David Jimenez 2023
Aydin Khan 2023 Sarosh Khan 2021
Christopher Knapp 2021 Zachary Motz 2022
Kacper Nedza 2023 Jonathan Schreyer-Miller 2023
Ricardo Selvas 2020 Connor Thomas 2021
Armend Ujkashi 2022