Results

  • @ ELK GROVE

    08/27/2019

  • vs. WHEELING

    09/03/2019

  • vs. Regina Dominican

    09/17/2019

  • vs. DEERFIELD

    09/26/2019

  • @ York Invite

    09/28/2019

  • @ York Invite

    09/28/2019

  • vs. NILES NORTH

    10/03/2019

  • vs. Maine West Invite

    10/05/2019

  • @ MAINE EAST

    10/11/2019

  • vs. VERNON HILLS

    10/17/2019

  • @ Maine East Invite

    10/19/2019

  • @ HIGHLAND PARK

    10/25/2019

  • @ Highland Park Invite

    10/26/2019

  • @ Central Suburban League

    11/01/2019

  • @ CSL Conference

    11/09/2019

  • @ IHSA Sectionals

    11/16/2019

  • @ IHSA State

    11/22/2019

  • @ IHSA State

    11/23/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Thursday, Oct. 17
    VERNON HILLS
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    Maine East Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Oct. 25
    HIGHLAND PARK
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Oct. 26
    Highland Park Invite
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Nov. 01
    Central Suburban League
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Nov. 09
    CSL Conference
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Nov. 16
    IHSA Sectionals
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Nov. 22
    IHSA State
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Nov. 23
    IHSA State
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Tuesday, Aug. 25
    ELK GROVE
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Tuesday, Sep. 01
    WHEELING
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Thursday, Sep. 24
    DEERFIELD
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Sep. 26
    York Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Sep. 26
    York Invite
    11:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Thursday, Oct. 01
    NILES NORTH
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

GIRLS SWIMMING and DIVING | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Julia Budny 2022 Julia Dziura 2022
Alyssa X Harrison 2022 Michelle Kaner 2023
Olivia Loewes 2021 Alicia Ortega 2022
Audrey Peters 2022 Emily Picchiotti 2022
Hailey Podsada 2020 Emma Schroeder 2023
Sydney Schroeder 2020 Casey Jill Sebastian 2022
Madison Swanson 2022 Katelyn Weber 2020
Alexandria Zendejas 2020
JV
Elena Bu 2022 Meg Casiple 2020
Jessie Choi 2022 Sophia Ernst 2022
Delaney Giovanni 2022 Marilena Gohmann 2022
Madeline Hadad 2021 Peyton Hasenohrl 2021
Gillian Herman 2023 Stephanie Kambourov 2022
Alexis Kennedy 2022 Angelina Khatchikyan 2023
Victoria Murillo 2022 Theresa Palmeri 2023
Katie Paschen 2022 Kaitlin Pittro 2022
Caroline Santoyo 2023 Katerina Silo 2022
Willienne Sugay 2022 Jc Valencia Carranza 2022
Zena Zidron 2021
Varsity
Julia Budny 2022 Julia Dziura 2022
Alyssa X Harrison 2022 Michelle Kaner 2023
Olivia Loewes 2021 Alicia Ortega 2022
Audrey Peters 2022 Emily Picchiotti 2022
Hailey Podsada 2020 Emma Schroeder 2023
Sydney Schroeder 2020 Casey Jill Sebastian 2022
Madison Swanson 2022 Katelyn Weber 2020
Alexandria Zendejas 2020
JV
Elena Bu 2022 Meg Casiple 2020
Jessie Choi 2022 Sophia Ernst 2022
Delaney Giovanni 2022 Marilena Gohmann 2022
Madeline Hadad 2021 Peyton Hasenohrl 2021
Gillian Herman 2023 Stephanie Kambourov 2022
Alexis Kennedy 2022 Angelina Khatchikyan 2023
Victoria Murillo 2022 Theresa Palmeri 2023
Katie Paschen 2022 Kaitlin Pittro 2022
Caroline Santoyo 2023 Katerina Silo 2022
Willienne Sugay 2022 Jc Valencia Carranza 2022
Zena Zidron 2021