Results

  • @ Maine East Invite

    04/04/2020

  • vs. Fenton

    04/07/2020

  • vs. Hoffman Estates

    04/08/2020

  • vs. TAFT

    04/09/2020

  • vs. NILES WEST

    04/14/2020

  • @ ELK GROVE

    04/15/2020

  • @ MAINE SOUTH INVITE

    04/18/2020

  • vs. MAINE SOUTH INVITE

    04/18/2020

  • @ MAINE SOUTH

    04/21/2020

  • @ MAINE EAST

    04/23/2020

  • @ Willowbrook

    04/25/2020

  • @ Wheeling

    04/27/2020

  • @ VERNON HILLS

    04/28/2020

  • vs. HIGHLAND PARK

    04/30/2020

  • vs. ADDISON TRAIL

    05/04/2020

  • vs. DEERFIELD

    05/05/2020

  • @ Niles North

    05/07/2020

  • @ Riverside Brookfield

    05/11/2020

  • @ Central Suburban League

    05/15/2020

  • @ Central Suburban League

    05/16/2020

  • vs. Schaumburg

    05/18/2020

  • @ IHSA Sectionals

    05/23/2020

  • @ IHSA State Tournament

    05/28/2020

  • @ IHSA State Tournament

    05/29/2020

  • @ IHSA State Tournament

    05/30/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Maine East Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Fenton
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Hoffman Estates
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    TAFT
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    NILES WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    ELK GROVE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 18
    MAINE SOUTH INVITE
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 18
    MAINE SOUTH INVITE
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 21
    MAINE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 23
    MAINE EAST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 25
    Willowbrook
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 27
    Wheeling
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    VERNON HILLS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    HIGHLAND PARK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, May. 04
    ADDISON TRAIL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS TENNIS | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
William Bitcon 2022 Kishin Carmona 2021
George Ciuca 2022 George Espinoza 2020
Alexis Huerta 2020 Alexis Huerta 2020
Jakub Juszczyk 2020 Kamil Kozerski 2021
Jovan Lojanica 2022 Gerard Mendoza 2021
Kevin Schill 2020 Alfin Shaji 2021
Declan Sinense 2021 Ryan Weiler 2022
Sophomore
Moiz Alavi 2023 DJuane Arnold 2023
Andrei Badulescu 2023 Zachary Brzezinski 2023
Devin Cardona 2022 Chad Culanculan 2023
Alexis Delgado 2022 Angel Dominguez 2022
Ben Eusebio-Courtney 2023 Dulf Genis 2022
Jeffrin Itticheria 2023 David Jimenez 2023
Vishal Modi 2022 Jose Orozco Gallardo 2023
Varsity
William Bitcon 2022 Kishin Carmona 2021
George Ciuca 2022 George Espinoza 2020
Alexis Huerta 2020 Alexis Huerta 2020
Jakub Juszczyk 2020 Kamil Kozerski 2021
Jovan Lojanica 2022 Gerard Mendoza 2021
Kevin Schill 2020 Alfin Shaji 2021
Declan Sinense 2021 Ryan Weiler 2022
Sophomore
Moiz Alavi 2023 DJuane Arnold 2023
Andrei Badulescu 2023 Zachary Brzezinski 2023
Devin Cardona 2022 Chad Culanculan 2023
Alexis Delgado 2022 Angel Dominguez 2022
Ben Eusebio-Courtney 2023 Dulf Genis 2022
Jeffrin Itticheria 2023 David Jimenez 2023
Vishal Modi 2022 Jose Orozco Gallardo 2023