Results

  • @ Fenton

    04/02/2019

  • @ Hoffman Estates

    04/03/2019

  • @ Maine East Invite

    04/06/2019

  • @ NILES WEST

    04/09/2019

  • vs. ELK GROVE

    04/10/2019

  • vs. ELK GROVE

    04/12/2019

  • @ MAINE SOUTH INVITE

    04/13/2019

  • vs. MAINE SOUTH INVITE

    04/13/2019

  • vs. VERNON HILLS

    04/15/2019

  • vs. MAINE SOUTH

    04/16/2019

  • @ Willowbrook

    04/20/2019

  • vs. WHEELING

    04/22/2019

  • @ HIGHLAND PARK

    04/23/2019

  • vs. TAFT

    04/24/2019

  • @ DEERFIELD

    04/25/2019

  • @ ADDISON TRAIL

    04/29/2019

  • vs. GLENBROOK NORTH

    04/30/2019

  • vs. MAINE EAST

    05/02/2019

  • vs. GLENBROOK NORTH

    05/06/2019

  • vs. MAINE EAST

    05/08/2019

  • @ Central Suburban League

    05/10/2019

  • @ Central Suburban League

    05/11/2019

  • @ Schaumburg

    05/14/2019

  • @ IHSA Sectionals

    05/18/2019

  • @ IHSA State Tournament

    05/23/2019

  • @ IHSA State Tournament

    05/24/2019

  • @ IHSA State Tournament

    05/25/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 24
    IHSA State Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 25
    IHSA State Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Fenton
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Hoffman Estates
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    TAFT
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Maine East Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    ELK GROVE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 21
    Central Suburban League
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 23
    VERNON HILLS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 25
    Willowbrook Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    HIGHLAND PARK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    DEERFIELD
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 05
    GLENBROOK NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 07
    MAINE EAST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 15
    Central Suburban League
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS TENNIS | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Steven Abbinante 2019 Japhlet Aranas 2019
Daniel Bohar 2019 George Ciuca 2022
George Espinoza 2020 Sam Hooson 2019
Alexis Huerta 2020 Stanley Jarosz 2019
Jakub Juszczyk 2020 Kamil Kozerski 2021
Tanadol Lawpattanapong 2019 Ivan Martinez Sosa 2019
Daivik Patel 2019 Kevin Schill 2020
Declan Sinense 2021
Sophomore
William Bitcon 2022 Kishin Carmona 2021
Alexis Delgado 2022 Angel Dominguez 2022
Kai Kelly 2021 Dipesh Limbachiya 2021
Jovan Lojanica 2022 Gerard Mendoza 2021
Vishal Modi 2022 Alfin Shaji 2021
Adam Sienkiewicz 2021 Ryan Weiler 2022
Varsity
Steven Abbinante 2019 Japhlet Aranas 2019
Daniel Bohar 2019 George Ciuca 2022
George Espinoza 2020 Sam Hooson 2019
Alexis Huerta 2020 Stanley Jarosz 2019
Jakub Juszczyk 2020 Kamil Kozerski 2021
Tanadol Lawpattanapong 2019 Ivan Martinez Sosa 2019
Daivik Patel 2019 Kevin Schill 2020
Declan Sinense 2021
Sophomore
William Bitcon 2022 Kishin Carmona 2021
Alexis Delgado 2022 Angel Dominguez 2022
Kai Kelly 2021 Dipesh Limbachiya 2021
Jovan Lojanica 2022 Gerard Mendoza 2021
Vishal Modi 2022 Alfin Shaji 2021
Adam Sienkiewicz 2021 Ryan Weiler 2022