Results

  • @ REGINA DOMINICAN

    08/19/2021

  • vs. Fenton

    08/20/2021

  • @ LEYDEN

    08/25/2021

  • vs. Wheeling

    08/26/2021

  • @ Jacobs

    08/28/2021

  • @ LEYDEN

    08/30/2021

  • @ NILES WEST

    08/31/2021

  • @ ELMWOOD PARK

    09/01/2021

  • vs. Wheeling

    09/08/2021

  • @ Ridgewood

    09/09/2021

  • @ Ram Invite

    09/11/2021

  • vs. ELK GROVE

    09/13/2021

  • vs. DEERFIELD

    09/14/2021

  • @ Rolling Meadows

    09/15/2021

  • vs. Elk Grove Invite

    09/18/2021

  • @ Elk Grove Invite

    09/18/2021

  • vs. VERNON HILLS

    09/20/2021

  • vs. HIGHLAND PARK

    09/21/2021

  • vs. Resurrection

    09/27/2021

  • @ MAINE EAST

    09/28/2021

  • @ Niles North

    09/30/2021

  • @ Wheeling Invite

    10/02/2021

  • @ ADDISON TRAIL

    10/04/2021

  • @ Central Suburban League

    10/08/2021

  • @ Central Suburban League

    10/09/2021

  • @ IHSA State

    10/22/2021

  • @ IHSA State

    10/23/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Sep. 27
    Resurrection
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 28
    MAINE EAST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 30
    Niles North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Oct. 02
    Wheeling Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Oct. 04
    ADDISON TRAIL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Oct. 08
    Central Suburban League
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Oct. 09
    Central Suburban League
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Oct. 22
    IHSA State
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Oct. 23
    IHSA State
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

GIRLS TENNIS | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Domenica Bondi 2023 Lilliam Dockal 2024
Richelle Doma 2022 Emily Halat 2024
Ali Krieger 2022 Anna Marushchak 2024
Sofiya Marushchak 2022 Pavlina Panagiotidis 2022
Wendy Perez 2024 Raya Prichisky 2023
Eramathea (thea) Puente 2022 Montana Walker 2023
Mishelle Wiewiora 2023
JV
Yacqueline Conde 2024 Yanet Conde 2024
MaryAnn Corona 2024 Nicole Duma 2024
Lilly Garrett 2025 Meleena Irle 2024
Emilia Jozwik 2025 Vrisha Kotak 2025
Ana Lopez 2023 Lena Marie Mussa 2024
Hetvi Patel 2025 Christina Vorukova 2022
Brianna Wawryk 2025
Varsity
Domenica Bondi 2023 Lilliam Dockal 2024
Richelle Doma 2022 Emily Halat 2024
Ali Krieger 2022 Anna Marushchak 2024
Sofiya Marushchak 2022 Pavlina Panagiotidis 2022
Wendy Perez 2024 Raya Prichisky 2023
Eramathea (thea) Puente 2022 Montana Walker 2023
Mishelle Wiewiora 2023
JV
Yacqueline Conde 2024 Yanet Conde 2024
MaryAnn Corona 2024 Nicole Duma 2024
Lilly Garrett 2025 Meleena Irle 2024
Emilia Jozwik 2025 Vrisha Kotak 2025
Ana Lopez 2023 Lena Marie Mussa 2024
Hetvi Patel 2025 Christina Vorukova 2022
Brianna Wawryk 2025