Results

  • vs. LARKIN

    04/24/2021

  • vs. MAINE EAST

    04/26/2021

  • @ MAINE EAST

    04/28/2021

  • vs. GLENBROOK NORTH

    04/30/2021

  • vs. Rolling Meadows

    05/01/2021

  • vs. Niles North

    05/03/2021

  • @ Niles North

    05/05/2021

  • @ EVANSTON

    05/07/2021

  • @ DEERFIELD

    05/10/2021

  • vs. DEERFIELD

    05/12/2021

  • @ Fenton

    05/13/2021

  • vs. NEW TRIER

    05/14/2021

  • @ VERNON HILLS

    05/17/2021

  • vs. VERNON HILLS

    05/19/2021

  • @ GLENBROOK SOUTH

    05/21/2021

  • @ HIGHLAND PARK

    05/24/2021

  • vs. HIGHLAND PARK

    05/25/2021

  • vs. MAINE SOUTH

    05/27/2021

  • vs. NILES WEST

    06/02/2021

  • vs. CONANT

    06/04/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (FroshSoph)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    LARKIN
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FroshSoph)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Apr. 26
    MAINE EAST
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FroshSoph)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 28
    MAINE EAST
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FroshSoph)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Apr. 30
    GLENBROOK NORTH
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FroshSoph)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 01
    Rolling Meadows
    11:15 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FroshSoph)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 03
    Niles North
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FroshSoph)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 05
    Niles North
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FroshSoph)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 07
    EVANSTON
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FroshSoph)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    DEERFIELD
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FroshSoph)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    DEERFIELD
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FroshSoph)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    Fenton
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FroshSoph)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    NEW TRIER
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FroshSoph)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    VERNON HILLS
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FroshSoph)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 19
    VERNON HILLS
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FroshSoph)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 21
    GLENBROOK SOUTH
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Ozair Bashir 2021 Mohammed Belhmidya 2022
Osiel Cruz 2022 Marek Czerlonko 2022
Benjamin Franco 2021 Mohammed Kamil 2022
Kacper Pogorzelski 2022 Marc Rizkalla 2022
Daniel Sankiewicz 2022 Marcin S Siergiej 2022
Daniel Vicens 2021
JV
Andrew Carter 0'0" 2023 Szymon Grum 2023
Nicholas Jacher 2022 Joshua Kadiampally 2022
Ronald Malko 2022 Robert Dan Palonpon 2023
Sulabh Patel 2022 Clarence Patrick 2023
LaRelle Potts 2022 Ryan Prichisky 2022
Nathaniel Schmidt 2022 Neo Trovela-Villamiel 2022
Alex Zudor 2024
Fresh (FB)
2 Ronak Patel 0'0" 2024 9 Steve Leon 0'0" 2024
16 Alex Gruca 0'0" 2024 25 Matthew Holesz 0'0" 2024
27 Emir Hansen 0'0" 2024 28 Nathan Burkemper 0'0" 2024
29 Japhlet IV Aranas 0'0" 2024 30 Alexander Kazimierski 0'0" 2024
36 David Cabrera 0'0" 2024 42 Mickael Drimboi 0'0" 2024
Nolan Christianson 2024
Fresh (FA)
6 Damian Jablonski 0'0" 2023 12 Joshua Baizar 0'0" 2023
19 Andy Gaitan 0'0" 2023 20 Andrew Cedeno 0'0" 2023
23 London Lim 0'0" 2023 26 Jonathan Schreyer-Miller 0'0" 2023
34 Charles Baxter 0'0" 2023 Dayen Crawford 2023
Andrew Cruz 2023 Michael Petrenko 2023
Mateusz Walaszek 2023
Varsity
Ozair Bashir 2021 Mohammed Belhmidya 2022
Osiel Cruz 2022 Marek Czerlonko 2022
Benjamin Franco 2021 Mohammed Kamil 2022
Kacper Pogorzelski 2022 Marc Rizkalla 2022
Daniel Sankiewicz 2022 Marcin S Siergiej 2022
Daniel Vicens 2021
JV
Andrew Carter 0'0" 2023 Szymon Grum 2023
Nicholas Jacher 2022 Joshua Kadiampally 2022
Ronald Malko 2022 Robert Dan Palonpon 2023
Sulabh Patel 2022 Clarence Patrick 2023
LaRelle Potts 2022 Ryan Prichisky 2022
Nathaniel Schmidt 2022 Neo Trovela-Villamiel 2022
Alex Zudor 2024
Fresh (FB)
2 Ronak Patel 0'0" 2024 9 Steve Leon 0'0" 2024
16 Alex Gruca 0'0" 2024 25 Matthew Holesz 0'0" 2024
27 Emir Hansen 0'0" 2024 28 Nathan Burkemper 0'0" 2024
29 Japhlet IV Aranas 0'0" 2024 30 Alexander Kazimierski 0'0" 2024
36 David Cabrera 0'0" 2024 42 Mickael Drimboi 0'0" 2024
Nolan Christianson 2024
Fresh (FA)
6 Damian Jablonski 0'0" 2023 12 Joshua Baizar 0'0" 2023
19 Andy Gaitan 0'0" 2023 20 Andrew Cedeno 0'0" 2023
23 London Lim 0'0" 2023 26 Jonathan Schreyer-Miller 0'0" 2023
34 Charles Baxter 0'0" 2023 Dayen Crawford 2023
Andrew Cruz 2023 Michael Petrenko 2023
Mateusz Walaszek 2023