GIRLS SOCCER

  • Home
  • Away
2018-2019 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
03/11/2019 Mon vs. TAFT H 4:30 PM Stadium -
03/13/2019 Wed @ WHEELING A 6:30 PM WHEELING -
03/18/2019 Mon vs. Rolling Meadows H 4:45 PM Stadium -
03/20/2019 Wed @ Ridgewood A 6:15 PM RIDGEWOOD -
03/23/2019 Sat vs. Elgin H 10:30 AM Stadium -
04/04/2019 Thu vs. NILES WEST H 5:30 PM Stadium -
04/06/2019 Sat @ PEPSI A 2:00 PM OLYMPIC SCHAUMBURG -
04/09/2019 Tue vs. PEPSI H 4:30 PM Stadium -
04/09/2019 Tue vs. PEPSI H 4:30 PM Stadium -
04/11/2019 Thu vs. PEPSI H 4:30 PM Stadium -
04/11/2019 Thu @ PEPSI TBA 5:00 PM PEPSI -
04/11/2019 Thu vs. PEPSI H 6:00 PM Stadium -
04/13/2019 Sat @ Riverside Brookfield A 9:15 AM OLYMPIC SCHAUMBURG -
04/15/2019 Mon vs. DEERFIELD - RESCHEDULED - H 5:30 PM Stadium -
04/16/2019 Tue @ MAINE EAST A 7:00 PM Maine East -
04/17/2019 Wed vs. DEERFIELD H 5:30 PM Stadium -
04/18/2019 Thu @ CANCELLED A 5:00 PM Niles West -
04/20/2019 Sat @ Niles West Invite A 10:00 AM NILES WEST INVITE -
04/23/2019 Tue vs. VERNON HILLS H 5:30 PM Stadium -
05/02/2019 Thu vs. GLENBROOK NORTH H 5:30 PM Stadium -
05/04/2019 Sat @ HIGHLAND PARK A 11:00 AM Wolters Field -
05/06/2019 Mon vs. LEYDEN H 5:30 PM Stadium -
05/07/2019 Tue @ Central Suburban League Crossover A 7:00 PM GLENBROOK SOUTH -
05/14/2019 Tue vs. IHSA Regionals - New Trier Vs TBA H 4:30 PM Stadium -
05/14/2019 Tue vs. IHSA Regionals - Maine West vs Payton H 6:30 PM Stadium -
05/17/2019 Fri vs. IHSA Regionals H 6:00 PM Stadium -
05/24/2019 Fri @ IHSA Sectional Finals A TBA TBA -
05/31/2019 Fri @ IHSA State Finals A TBA North Central College -
06/01/2019* Sat @ IHSA State Finals A TBA North Central College -
2018-2019 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
03/11/2019 Mon vs. TAFT H 4:30 PM South Field -
03/13/2019 Wed @ WHEELING A 4:45 PM WHEELING -
03/15/2019 Fri @ ELK GROVE A 6:00 PM ELK GROVE -
03/18/2019 Mon vs. Rolling Meadows H 4:45 PM Tennis Court Field -
03/20/2019 Wed @ Ridgewood A 4:30 PM RIDGEWOOD -
03/23/2019 Sat vs. Elgin H 12:15 PM Tennis Court Field -
04/01/2019 Mon @ Lake Zurich A 4:45 PM LAKE ZURICH -
04/04/2019 Thu vs. NILES WEST H 4:45 PM Tennis Court Field -
04/11/2019 Thu vs. GLENBROOK SOUTH H 4:45 PM Tennis Court Field -
04/16/2019 Tue @ MAINE EAST A 4:45 PM Maine East -
04/18/2019 Thu vs. DEERFIELD H 4:45 PM Tennis Court Field -
04/23/2019 Tue vs. VERNON HILLS H 4:45 PM Tennis Court Field -
04/26/2019 Fri vs. LEYDEN H 4:30 PM Tennis Court Field -
05/02/2019 Thu vs. GLENBROOK NORTH H 04:45 PM TENNIS COURT FIELD -
05/04/2019 Sat @ HIGHLAND PARK A 9:00 AM Wolters Field -
05/06/2019 Mon vs. LEYDEN H 4:30 PM Tennis Court Field -
05/07/2019 Tue vs. Central Suburban League Crossover H 4:45 PM South Field -
05/11/2019 Sat @ Utley JV Invite - CANCELLED A 9:30 AM Utley JV Invite -
2018-2019 Freshman Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
03/11/2019 Mon vs. TAFT H 4:30 PM Tennis Court Field -
03/13/2019 Wed vs. WHEELING - CANCELLED H 4:45 PM Tennis Court Field -
03/15/2019 Fri @ ELK GROVE A 4:30 PM ELK GROVE -
03/18/2019 Mon vs. Rolling Meadows H 4:45 PM South Field -
03/21/2019 Thu vs. GLENBROOK SOUTH H 4:45 PM Tennis Court Field -
03/23/2019 Sat vs. Elgin H 10:30 PM Tennis Court Field -
04/01/2019* Mon @ Fenton A 4:30 PM FENTON -
04/04/2019 Thu @ NILES WEST A 4:45 PM Niles West -
04/09/2019 Tue @ Glenbrook South A 4:45 PM Glenbrook South -
04/16/2019 Tue vs. MAINE EAST H 4:45 PM Tennis Court Field -
04/18/2019 Thu @ DEERFIELD A 4:45 PM Deerfield -
04/26/2019 Fri vs. LEYDEN H 4:30 PM South Field -
04/30/2019 Tue vs. HIGHLAND PARK - RESCHEDULED H 10:00 AM Tennis Court Field -
05/01/2019 Wed vs. HIGHLAND PARK - CANCELLED H 4:45 PM Tennis Court Field -
05/02/2019 Thu @ GLENBROOK NORTH - CANCELLED A 04:45 PM Glenbrook North -
05/04/2019 Sat @ CANCELLED A 8:30 AM Glenbrook North -
05/04/2019 Sat vs. HIGHLAND PARK H 10:00 AM Tennis Court Field -
05/07/2019 Tue vs. Central Suburban League Crossover H 4:45 PM Tennis Court Field -