Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Alan B. Shepard High School
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Alan B. Shepard High School
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Lincoln-Way Central High School
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Alan B. Shepard High School
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Lincoln-Way Central High School
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Victor J. Andrew High School
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Victor J. Andrew High School
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    St. Laurence High School
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Victor J. Andrew High School
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Batavia Invite
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Lincoln-Way Central High School
    06:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    St. Laurence High School
    06:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 22
    Marmion Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 22
    Marmion Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 22
    Marmion Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Mar. 22
    Reavis High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Mar. 22
    17th Annual Marist RedHawk Varsity Invitational
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Mar. 22
    17th Annual Marist RedHawk Varsity Invitational
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    RUGBY

    Friday, Mar. 22
    Taft High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    RUGBY

    Friday, Mar. 22
    Taft High School
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    17th Annual Marist RedHawk Varsity Invitational
    09:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    17th Annual Marist RedHawk Varsity Invitational
    09:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Minooka Community High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Minooka Community High School
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Hoffman Estates High School
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Lincoln-Way East High School
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Lincoln-Way East High School
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Hoffman Estates High School
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Mar. 25
    Carl Sandburg High School
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Mar. 25
    Carl Sandburg High School
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Mar. 25
    Carl Sandburg High School
    06:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Riverside-Brookfield High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Riverside-Brookfield High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Regina Dominican High School
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Joliet Catholic Academy
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Regina Dominican High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Joliet Catholic Academy
    06:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Mar. 27
    Victor J. Andrew High School
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Mar. 27
    Victor J. Andrew High School
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 27
    Thornton Fractional South High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 27
    Thornton Fractional South High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 27
    Thornton Fractional South High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 27
    Lincoln-Way Central High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 27
    Lincoln-Way Central High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Mar. 27
    Victor J. Andrew High School
    06:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Marist places 5th at Gen Armor Invitational

    On Saturday, the Marist Boys Track and Field Team traveled to the University of...

    Click for more
  • Louisville recruit Easton Lotus hits the ground running for Marist in Arizona

    Softball notes: Louisville recruit Easton Lotus hits the ground running for Marist...

    Click for more
  • Boys Track Defeats Lyons

    "On Tuesday night, the Marist Boys Track and Field Team upset Lyons Township...

    Click for more
  • Girls Track places 3rd at Lockport Invitational

    Last Saturday, at the Lockport Invitational the women’s track and field team...

    Click for more
  • Track places 3rd at Lincoln-Way East

    The Marist Boys Track Team competed at Lincoln Way East on Wednesday night. Marist...

    Click for more
  • The RedHawk Wrestlers had a very successful weekend at the Bolingbrook Sectional...

    Click for more