Announcements

  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 05
    Oak Forest High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 05
    Joliet Catholic Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Wednesday, May. 05
    Notre Dame College Prep
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 05
    Joliet Catholic Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 05
    Joliet Catholic Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 05
    Brother Rice High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 05
    Brother Rice High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 05
    Brother Rice High School
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 05
    Brother Rice High School
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 05
    Joliet Catholic Academy
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 06
    St. Laurence High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 06
    St. Laurence High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 06
    Benet Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 06
    Benet Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 06
    Carl Sandburg High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 06
    Carl Sandburg High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 06
    St. Laurence High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 06
    Loyola Academy
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 06
    Loyola Academy
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, May. 06
    De La Salle Institute
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, May. 06
    De La Salle Institute
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 06
    Carmel Catholic High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 06
    Carmel Catholic High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 06
    Loyola Academy
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 06
    Loyola Academy
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Friday, May. 07
    Mother McAuley High School
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 07
    Minooka Community High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 07
    Nazareth Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, May. 07
    Mt. Carmel
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, May. 07
    Mt. Carmel
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    Plainfield North Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    Marist Quad
    8:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 08
    St. Ignatius College Prep
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    Marian Central Catholic High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    Marian Central Catholic High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    Oak Lawn Community High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, May. 08
    St. Viator High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, May. 08
    St. Viator High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    Lockport Township High School
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    Lockport Township High School
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    Lockport Township High School
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    Oak Lawn Community High School
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 08
    St. Ignatius College Prep
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, May. 08
    St. Viator High School
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    Marian Central Catholic High School
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    Marian Central Catholic High School
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    Lockport Township High School
    1:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    Lockport Township High School
    1:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    Lockport Township High School
    1:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Saturday, May. 08
    Distance Night at Palatine
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J)
    BASEBALL

    Sunday, May. 09
    St. Rita High School
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    BASEBALL

    Sunday, May. 09
    St. Rita High School
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Sunday, May. 09
    St. Rita High School
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    St. Francis High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    St. Francis High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 10
    Lincoln-Way West High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Providence Catholic High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Providence Catholic High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    St. Francis High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    St. Francis High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Lockport Township High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Lockport Township High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Lockport Township High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    A.A. Stagg High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    A.A. Stagg High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    A.A. Stagg High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Marian Catholic High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Marian Catholic High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Marian Catholic High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Joliet Catholic Academy
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Joliet Catholic Academy
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Benet Academy
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Joliet Catholic Academy
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Joliet Catholic Academy
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Benet Academy
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Marist's Easton Lotus takes one for the coach

    Marist's Easton Lotus runs to first base during a game against Marian Catholic...

    Click for more
  • Marist's Omene committed to Stanford. So how did he end up at Princeton?

    Marist Boys Volleyball 4/22 Marist defeated Lincoln Way East 25-21, 25-16 Highlights:...

    Click for more
  • Crazt play lifts Marist to DISW title

    Crazy play lifts Marist to DISW title by Tim O’Brien Apr 20, 2021 Facebook...

    Click for more
  • Marist’s Jamari Grant waited for his turn. That time has come as Brother Rice learned.

    Marist’s Jamari Grant waited for his turn. That time has come, as Brother...

    Click for more