<

June 2021

>
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 1 2 3

Daily Calendar of Events

Time Event Location
7:30 AM ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT - MAXWELL (H) - Varsity Soccer Field
8:00 AM ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT - SESSION 46 - COED BAND CAMP - ALL GRADE SCHOOL STUDENTS (H) - Band Room
8:00 AM ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT - SESSION 23 - BOYS SOCCER CAMP - 5TH - 8TH GRADE (H) - Varsity Soccer Field
8:00 AM ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT - SESSION 21 - BOYS RUNNING-DISTANCE - 6TH - 12TH GRADE (H) - Marist Track
8:00 AM ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT - SESSION 14 - FOOTBALL CAMP - 5TH - 8TH GRADE (H) - Red & White Stadium
8:30 AM ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT - SESSION 6 - KIDDIE VOLLEYBALL CAMP (H) - Main Gym, Hynes Gym, McNamara Gym
8:30 AM ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT - ALL DAY KIDDIE CAMP (H) - Cafeteria
9:00 AM ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT - SESSION 61 - THEATRE CAMP - K - 8TH GRADE (H) -
9:30 AM ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT - SESSION 60 - TECHNOLOGY CAMP - 6TH - 8TH GRADE (H) - CAD Lab, CS1, CS3
9:30 AM ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT - SESSION 15 - QUARTERBACK CAMP - 5TH - 8TH GRADE (H) - Red & White Stadium
10:00 AM ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT - SESSION 54 - MEDIEVAL FENCING - INCOMING FRESHMAN - 12TH GRADE (H) -
10:00 AM ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT - SESSION 25 - GIRLS SOFTBALL CAMP - 5TH - 7TH GRADE (H) - Varsity Softball Field
10:00 AM ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT - SESSION 22 - BOYS SOCCER CAMP - INCOMING FRESHMAN (H) - Varsity Soccer Field
10:00 AM ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT - SESSION 7 - BASEBALL FUNDAMENTALS - 3RD-8TH GRADE (H) - Varsity Baseball Field
11:00 AM ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT - SESSION 55 - MEDIEVAL FENCING - 5TH - 8TH GRADE (H) -
11:00 AM ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT - SESSION 2 - KIDDIE BASKETBALL CAMP (H) - Main Gym, Hynes Gym, McNamara Gym
11:30 AM ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT - SESSION 35A - GIRLS SOFTBALL CAMP - 5TH- INCOMING FRESHMAN (H) - Varsity Softball Field
11:30 AM ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT - SESSION 36A - GIRLS SOFTBALL CAMP - 8TH GRADE - INCOMING FRESHMAN (H) - Varsity Softball Field
12:00 PM ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT - SESSION 36 - GIRLS SOFTBALL CAMP - 8TH GRADE - INCOMING FRESHMAN (H) - Varsity Softball Field
12:15 PM ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT - SESSION 59 - SPEECH AND ACTING SKILLS CAMP - 5TH - 8TH GRADE (H) -
1:00 PM ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT - SESSION 49 - DANCE CAMP - 4 - 8 YRS. OLD (H) - McNamara Gymnasium
1:00 PM ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT - SESSION 28 - GIRLS BASKETBALL CAMP - 5TH - 8TH GRADE (H) - Main Gym, Hynes Family Gymnasium
1:30 PM ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT - SESSION 51 - FORENSIC SCIENCE CAMP - 3RD - 8TH GRADE (H) -
2:30 PM ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT - SESSION 27 - GIRLS BASKETBALL CAMP - INCOMING FRESHMAN (H) - Main Gym
3:00 PM ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT - SESSION 17B - BOYS GOLF AT SILVER LAKES (H) - Silver Lake C. C.
3:00 PM ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT - SESSION 16 - FOOTBALL CAMP - INCOMING FRESHMAN (H) - Red & White Stadium
5:00 PM ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT - SESSION 12 - BOYS BASKETBALL CAM P - INCOMING FRESHMAN (H) - Main Gym
5:30 PM ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT - CLUB SOFTBALL - PHELAN (H) - Varsity Softball Field
7:00 PM ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT - SESSION 32 - GIRLS LACROSSE CAMP - 3RD - INCOMING FRESHMAN (H) - Red & White Stadium