BOYS Basketball

Print
2021-2022 MS Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
10/28/2021* Thu @ Beardsley MS A 4:00 PM Beardsley Middle School -
11/02/2021* Tue vs. Lundahl MS H 4:00 PM Marlowe Middle School -
11/04/2021* Thu @ Bernotas MS A 4:00 PM Bernotas MS -
11/09/2021* Tue vs. Cary MS H 4:00 PM Marlowe Middle School -
11/11/2021* Thu @ Heineman A 4:00 PM Heineman -
11/16/2021* Tue vs. Beardsley MS H 4:00 PM Marlowe Middle School -
11/18/2021* Thu @ Lundahl MS A 4:00 PM Lundahl MS -
11/30/2021* Tue vs. Bernotas MS H 4:00 PM Marlowe Middle School -
12/02/2021* Thu @ Cary MS A 4:00 PM Cary Middle School -
12/07/2021* Tue vs. Heineman H 5:00 PM Huntley High School -Main Gym -
12/09/2021* Thu @ 7th Grade TBA 4:00 PM TBD -
12/09/2021* Thu @ 8th Grade TBA 4:00 PM TBD -
12/13/2021* Mon @ 7th Grade Tournament A TBA Bernotas Middle School -
12/13/2021* Mon @ 8th Grade Tournament A TBA Beardsley Middle School -
12/14/2021* Tue @ 7th Grade Tournament A TBA Bernotas Middle School -
12/14/2021* Tue @ 8th Grade Tournament A TBA Beardsley Middle School -
12/15/2021* Wed @ 7th Grade Tournament A TBA Bernotas Middle School -
12/15/2021* Wed @ 8th Grade Tournament A TBA Beardsley Middle School -
12/16/2021* Thu @ 7th Grade Tournament A TBA Bernotas Middle School -
12/16/2021* Thu @ 8th Grade Tournament A TBA Beardsley Middle School -
01/19/2022 Wed vs. Barrington Station - 7th Grade & 8th Grade A Teams play at same time H 4:30 PM Marlowe Middle School -