Results

  • @ ST ANTHONY

    08/13/2020

  • @ HICKORY STICK CLASSIC

    08/17/2020

  • @ MADISON COUNTY MEET

    08/20/2020 | n/a

  • vs. GIBAULT

    08/25/2020

  • @ MARQUETTE

    08/27/2020 | n/a

  • @ MARQUETTE

    08/27/2020 | WIN 151-156

  • @ DUPO

    08/31/2020 | WIN

  • @ CIVIC MEMORIAL

    09/02/2020 | n/a

  • @ ALTON

    09/03/2020 | n/a

  • @ CATHOLIC GOLF TOURNEY

    09/05/2020

  • vs. ME LUTHERAN

    09/08/2020 | n/a

  • vs. COLLINSVILLE

    09/09/2020 | n/a

  • @ GIBAULT

    09/14/2020 | n/a

  • vs. O'FALLON

    09/15/2020 | n/a

  • @ EA WOOD RIVER

    09/16/2020 | n/a

  • @ ME LUTHERAN

    09/17/2020 | n/a

  • @ ALTON JV TOURNAMENT

    09/22/2020 | WIN

  • vs. ME LUTHERAN

    09/23/2020

  • @ Dick Gerber Invitational

    09/25/2020 | n/a

  • @ Dick Gerber Invitational

    09/26/2020 | n/a

  • @ GRANITE CITY

    09/28/2020

  • @ O'FALLON

    09/29/2020

  • vs. ME LUTHERAN

    09/29/2020

  • @ MARQUETTE

    09/30/2020 | n/a

  • @ O'FALLON JV Tournament

    10/01/2020 | n/a

  • @ Praire State Match

    10/02/2020 | WIN

  • @ Regionals

    10/06/2020 | n/a

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Friday, Aug. 13
    ST ANTHONY
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Friday, Aug. 27
    Dick Gerber Invitational
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Saturday, Aug. 28
    Dick Gerber Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Wednesday, Sep. 01
    MARISSA
    3:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Monday, Sep. 13
    MARISSA
    3:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Thursday, Sep. 23
    O'FALLON JV Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS Golf | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Joseph Chouinard 2024 Tyler Foreman 2024
Jacob Fossland 2024 Daniel Gierer 2023
Clayton Hopfinger 2022 Joey Hyten 2024
Joshua Jamruk 2021 Riley Knobeloch 2024
Galen Kohlbrecher 2022 Brandon Reed 2022
Braden Riechmann 2023 Evan Rolves 2023
Evan Schrage 2023 Drew Sowerwine 2020
Drew Villhard 2023 Dominic Zamarione 2024
Varsity
Joseph Chouinard 2024 Tyler Foreman 2024
Jacob Fossland 2024 Daniel Gierer 2023
Clayton Hopfinger 2022 Joey Hyten 2024
Joshua Jamruk 2021 Riley Knobeloch 2024
Galen Kohlbrecher 2022 Brandon Reed 2022
Braden Riechmann 2023 Evan Rolves 2023
Evan Schrage 2023 Drew Sowerwine 2020
Drew Villhard 2023 Dominic Zamarione 2024